Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 68, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA2:34.441Q
2.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:36.119Q
3.6103 Daan KOS  STB2:38.771 
4.577 Ezio BONUTTI  PON2:43.154
5.746 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:45.055
6.8146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:50.705
7.1124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL-    
426 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPPP
 Race 69, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL2:37.353Q
2.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:37.443Q
3.219 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:37.571 
4.188 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:37.815
5.771 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:37.897
6.4105 Chris BARTELS  STB2:40.466
7.689 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:41.186
 Race 70, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:37.813Q
2.3113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:37.955Q
3.5145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:38.667 
4.6144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:39.239
5.450 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:39.247
6.72 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:43.460
7.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:47.470
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 77, Group H     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:46.018 
2.685 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:46.130
3.4106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:46.382
4.3127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:47.356
5.220 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC2:51.287
6.196 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV2:56.433
 Race 78, Group G     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Federico IORIATTI  CPP2:35.822 
2.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:35.964
3.586 Giovanni TURRI  SCP2:37.362
4.132 Tino RETHORE  CST2:37.738
5.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:38.684
6.658 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ2:40.513
 Race 79, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-     
2.6138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
3.1109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
4.2115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU-    
5.4107 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
6.7114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
7.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT-    
 Race 80, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:40.014 
2.134 Enzo PROOST  ERL2:40.989
3.7104 Brian BOER  STB2:42.426
4.3134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP2:44.070
5.566 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:45.332
6.431 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST2:56.292
7.6133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:59.702
 Race 81, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:39.778 
2.1124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL2:39.896
3.384 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:42.758
4.453 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:45.336
5.690 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:47.199
6.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:49.554
7.93 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    
757 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
851 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHWP
 Race 82, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:53.610 
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:53.628
3.3105 Chris BARTELS  STB2:53.768
4.489 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:55.776
5.7146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:57.326
6.646 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:57.572
7.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD-    
 Race 83, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:37.1172 
2.288 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:37.1251
3.5144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:37.307
4.4103 Daan KOS  STB2:37.391
5.119 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:37.645
6.677 Ezio BONUTTI  PON2:40.606
 Race 84, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA2:40.42334 
2.4123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:40.48321
3.3125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL2:41.17313
4.5112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:41.2758
5.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:43.0975
6.6113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU3:01.2523
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.74 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1341|1|12:34.441
2.123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2211|2|22:37.443
3.125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL3132|1|32:37.353
4.112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU481|1|42:37.813
5.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR552|2|52:36.119
6.113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU632|2|62:37.955
  Final, Group B
7.145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT121|3|12:37.117
8.88 Chris BRIJDER  SCT213|4|22:37.125
9.144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT31|4|32:37.307
10.103 Daan KOS  STB42|3|42:37.391
11.19 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC51|3|52:37.571
12.77 Ezio BONUTTI  PON63|4|62:40.606
  Final, Group C
13.50 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW13|5|12:39.247
14.71 Melvin WILTING  NSV21|5|22:37.897
15.105 Chris BARTELS  STB33|6|32:40.466
16.89 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT42|7|42:41.186
17.146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT56|6|52:50.705
18.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD62|5|62:45.055
19.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD72|6|72:43.460
  Final, Group D
20.150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1P|1|12:39.778
21.124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL22|7|22:39.896
22.84 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP34|1|32:42.758
23.53 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL45|1|42:45.336
24.90 Justus KLASTER  SCT55|1|52:47.199
25.68 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC63|7|62:47.470
26.3 Ollie ROWE  ALD7P|6|7
27.57 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP3|1|P1:45.220
28.51 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHWP7|5|P2:08.131
  Final, Group E
29.26 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP11|P|12:40.014
30.34 Enzo PROOST  ERL24|2|22:40.989
31.104 Brian BOER  STB36|2|32:42.426
32.134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP44|2|42:44.070
33.66 Till SCHÄFER  MERC53|2|52:45.332
34.31 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST64|3|62:56.292
35.133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP73|2|72:59.702
  Final, Group F
36.70 Steijn KOOPS  NSV16|4|11:43.912
37.138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF26|3|21:47.082
38.109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG35|3|31:43.198
39.115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU45|4|41:43.388
40.107 Milan SCHENK  STB56|3|51:46.800
41.114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU65|4|61:50.920
42.148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT74|3|71:49.062
  Final, Group G
43.27 Federico IORIATTI  CPP17|5|12:35.822
44.47 Leon DÖRING  EVD27|4|22:35.964
45.86 Giovanni TURRI  SCP34|5|32:37.362
46.32 Tino RETHORE  CST47|5|42:37.738
47.147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT56|4|52:38.684
48.58 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ67|5|62:40.513
  Final, Group H
49.126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL14|P|12:46.018
50.85 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP25|P|22:46.130
51.106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB3P|6|32:46.382
52.127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL45|6|42:47.356
53.20 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC55|6|52:51.287
54.96 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV66|6|62:56.433
  Semi Finals, Group B
137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFYC4 |-1:55.194


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports