Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 93, Group A     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.730Q
2.5150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.145q
3.313 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.089
4.447 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.538
5.2127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL50.720
 Race 94, Group A     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.246Q
2.4105 Chris BARTELS  STB49.470q
3.2134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP50.090
4.3114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.737
 Race 95, Group A     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL47.693Q
2.153 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.497q
3.385 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.081
4.43 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.347
5.5147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.022
 Race 96, Group A     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    Q
2.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD-    ADV
3.334 Enzo PROOST  ERL-    
4.127 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
4126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRLP
 Race 97, Group A     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP49.929Q
2.3125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL49.949q
3.4106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB50.103
4.532 Tino RETHORE  CST50.703
5.257 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ-    
 Race 98, Group A     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT48.517Q
2.366 Till SCHÄFER  MERC49.067q
3.189 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.167
4.2107 Milan SCHENK  STB52.597
 Race 99, Group A     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA48.062Q
2.296 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.447 
3.390 Justus KLASTER  SCT52.640
4.568 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC52.812
5.458 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
 Race 100, Group A     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Daan KOS  STB49.546Q
2.231 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST49.746q
3.1146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT51.275
4.3115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU51.277
 Race 101, Group A     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.995Q
2.377 Ezio BONUTTI  PON49.249q
3.170 Steijn KOOPS  NSV49.489
4.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.836
 Race 102, Group A     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU48.945Q
2.146 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD50.328 
3.251 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.468
4.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP53.125
5.420 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC53.243
 Race 103, Group A     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT-    Q
2.5124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL-    ADV
3.4104 Brian BOER  STB-    
4.3137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF-    
5.2148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT-    
 Race 104, Group A     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC49.412Q
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV49.438q
3.4133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.577
4.2109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 165, Group B     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ50.411Q
2.13 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.527Q
3.3138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF51.451q
4.296 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV53.376
 Race 166, Group B     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Tino RETHORE  CST49.808Q
2.146 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD49.948Q
3.5126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL50.844q
4.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.946
5.458 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
 Race 167, Group B     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Enzo PROOST  ERL49.520Q
2.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.646Q
3.3114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.567 
4.420 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.399
 Race 168, Group B     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP50.341Q
2.2146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT50.641Q
3.4109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG51.483q
4.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP52.860
 Race 169, Group B     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR49.788Q
2.3148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT59.192Q
3.4104 Brian BOER  STB1:04.088 
4.2115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:04.504
 Race 170, Group B     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Steijn KOOPS  NSV50.115Q
2.3107 Milan SCHENK  STB51.569Q
3.2147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT51.705 
4.490 Justus KLASTER  SCT51.833
 Race 171, Group B     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB50.122Q
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.259Q
3.4137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF52.298 
4.227 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 172, Group B     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL51.156Q
2.185 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP51.316Q
3.351 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.454q
468 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCP
 Race 173, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.397Q
2.5145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.539Q
3.4125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL48.170 
4.3112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU48.298
5.1150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS48.929
6.62 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.041
 Race 174, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL47.505Q
2.266 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.925Q
3.4105 Chris BARTELS  STB49.418 
4.388 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.810
5.584 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP50.162
 Race 175, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA47.078Q
2.5124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL47.913Q
3.253 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.459 
4.631 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST48.719
5.350 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW49.557
6.4113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    
 Race 176, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.310Q
2.319 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.406Q
3.471 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.020 
4.5103 Daan KOS  STB48.422
5.277 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.952
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 185, Group D     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Justus KLASTER  SCT52.183Q
2.1147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.369 
3.320 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.521
4.4104 Brian BOER  STB-    
 Race 186, Group D     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG51.209Q
2.2114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.299 
3.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP51.581
4.4115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU51.791
 Race 187, Group D     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC50.709Q
2.251 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.183 
3.1126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL51.285
4.458 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ52.491
5.396 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV52.641
 Race 188, Group D     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.406Q
2.427 Federico IORIATTI  CPP50.584 
3.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.644
4.3137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF51.106
 Race 189, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Tino RETHORE  CST50.079Q
2.177 Ezio BONUTTI  PON50.081 
3.585 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.123
4.234 Enzo PROOST  ERL50.237
5.43 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.275
 Race 190, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Steijn KOOPS  NSV49.511Q
2.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.649 
4.457 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ49.717
4.5107 Milan SCHENK  STB51.181
1113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUP
 Race 191, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.810Q
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.716q
3.2106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.775
4.4134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP49.897
5.5146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT50.161
 Race 192, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.629Q
2.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.799 
3.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT51.740
4.346 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:19.357
5.4127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL-    
 Race 193, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    Q
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV-    Q
3.4105 Chris BARTELS  STB-     
4.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    
5.331 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST-    
 Race 194, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Daan KOS  STB48.323Q
2.353 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.895Q
3.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.529q
4.584 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP49.619
1125 Brian VAN RIET  TRLP
 Race 195, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.098Q
2.466 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.004Q
3.3123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL53.200ADV
219 Warre VAN DAMME  BSCP
 Race 196, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.378Q
2.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA47.494Q
3.2144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT48.314 
4.4124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL48.348
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 205, Group L     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU53.269 
2.258 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ53.767
3.396 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV53.875
 Race 206, Group K     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Brian BOER  STB52.281 
2.1137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF52.608
3.286 Giovanni TURRI  SCP52.664
4.320 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.926
 Race 207, Group J     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF51.228 
2.3126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL51.928
3.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.076
4.127 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 208, Group I     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.112 
2.351 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.800
3.4114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.886
4.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD51.916
5.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:00.462
 Race 209, Group H     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.390 
2.1146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT51.536
3.5127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.466
4.490 Justus KLASTER  SCT52.712
3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKGP
 Race 210, Group G     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP50.217 
2.157 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ50.291
3.334 Enzo PROOST  ERL50.485
4.546 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD50.967
5.4107 Milan SCHENK  STB51.285
 Race 211, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.963 
2.485 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP51.306
3.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT51.634
4.3106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB51.636
5.1133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:14.302
 Race 212, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL48.913 
2.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.079
3.332 Tino RETHORE  CST49.631
4.270 Steijn KOOPS  NSV49.671
5.477 Ezio BONUTTI  PON49.729
 Race 213, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.968 
2.313 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.384
3.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.628
4.131 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST48.784
5.484 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP49.443
 Race 214, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV49.277 
2.519 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC49.393
3.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.681
4.253 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL51.520
5.3105 Chris BARTELS  STB-    
 Race 215, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.5123 
2.1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU47.5902
3.4124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL47.7441
4.3103 Daan KOS  STB47.886
 Race 216, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.85634 
2.2145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.07221
3.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL47.19213
4.374 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA47.2348
5.466 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.5025
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.26 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1341|1|1|146.730
2.145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2211|2|1|247.072
3.123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL3131|1|3|347.192
4.74 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA481|1|2|447.078
5.66 Till SCHÄFER  MERC552|2|2|548.004
  Final, Group B
6.144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT131|1|3|147.397
7.112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU221|4|1|247.590
8.124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL312|2|4|347.744
9.103 Daan KOS  STB41|4|1|447.886
  Final, Group C
10.71 Melvin WILTING  NSV12|3|2|148.020
11.19 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC21|2|P|247.406
12.88 Chris BRIJDER  SCT31|4|3|349.246
13.53 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL42|3|2|448.459
14.105 Chris BARTELS  STB52|3|3|549.418
  Final, Group D
15.150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS12|5|1|147.145
16.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR23|1|1|248.089
17.50 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW31|5|4|348.628
18.31 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST42|4|5|448.719
19.84 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP51|5|4|549.443
  Final, Group E
20.125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL12|3|P|148.170
21.2 Theo COLLINS  ALD22|6|2|248.799
22.32 Tino RETHORE  CST34|1|1|349.631
23.70 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43|1|1|449.489
24.77 Ezio BONUTTI  PON52|5|2|548.952
  Final, Group F
25.89 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT13|2|2|149.167
26.85 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP23|2|3|250.081
27.148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT35|2|3|351.634
28.106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43|1|3|449.775
29.133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP53|2|2|548.716
  Final, Group G
30.134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP13|1|4|149.897
31.57 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ25|1|4|249.717
32.34 Enzo PROOST  ERL33|1|4|349.520
33.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD42|2|4|449.948
34.107 Milan SCHENK  STB54|2|4|551.181
  Final, Group H
35.3 Ollie ROWE  ALD14|2|5|150.275
36.146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT23|2|5|250.161
37.127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL35|1|5|350.720
38.90 Justus KLASTER  SCT43|4|1|451.833
39.109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKGP4|3|1|P51.209
  Final, Group I
40.113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU11|6|P|149.112
41.51 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW23|3|2|251.183
42.114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU34|3|2|351.299
43.47 Leon DÖRING  EVD44|4|1|450.406
44.68 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC54|P|1|550.709
  Final, Group J
45.138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF14|3|3|150.644
46.126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2P|3|3|250.844
47.147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT35|3|2|351.705
48.27 Federico IORIATTI  CPP44|4|2|450.584
  Final, Group K
49.104 Brian BOER  STB13|3|4|152.281
50.137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF24|3|4|251.106
51.86 Giovanni TURRI  SCP34|4|3|351.581
52.20 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC45|4|3|452.399
  Final, Group L
53.115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU14|4|4|151.277
54.58 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ25|5|4|252.491
55.96 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV32|4|5|350.447


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de