Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 185, Group D     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Justus KLASTER  SCT52.183
2.1147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.369
3.320 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.521
4.4104 Brian BOER  STB-    
 Race 186, Group D     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG51.209
2.2114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.299
3.386 Giovanni TURRI  SCP51.581
4.4115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU51.791
 Race 187, Group D     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC50.709
2.251 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.183
3.1126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL51.285
4.458 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ52.491
5.396 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV52.641
 Race 188, Group D     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.406
2.427 Federico IORIATTI  CPP50.584
3.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.644
4.3137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF51.106
 Race 189, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Tino RETHORE  CST50.079
2.177 Ezio BONUTTI  PON50.081
3.585 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.123
4.234 Enzo PROOST  ERL50.237
5.43 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.275
 Race 190, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Steijn KOOPS  NSV49.511
2.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.649
4.457 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ49.717
4.5107 Milan SCHENK  STB51.181
1113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUP
 Race 191, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.810
2.3133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.716
3.2106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.775
4.4134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP49.897
5.5146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT50.161
 Race 192, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.629
2.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.799
3.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT51.740
4.346 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:19.357
5.4127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 193, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    Q
2.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV-    Q
3.4105 Chris BARTELS  STB-    
4.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    
5.331 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST-    
 Race 194, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Daan KOS  STB48.323Q
2.353 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.895Q
3.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.529 
4.584 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP49.619
1125 Brian VAN RIET  TRLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 195, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.098Q
2.466 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.004Q
3.3123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL53.200ADV
219 Warre VAN DAMME  BSCP
 Race 196, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.378Q
2.174 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA47.494Q
3.2144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT48.314 
4.4124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL48.348


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports