Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 143, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:21.378Q
2.275 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:22.674Q
3.433 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:23.072Q
4.548 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:30.021 
5.399 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:30.091
 Race 144, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:26.097Q
2.273 Jason WILTING  NSV1:26.370Q
3.417 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:26.997Q
4.378 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:34.879 
 Race 145, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:24.353Q
2.167 Joel HEIß  MERC1:25.061Q
3.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:25.440Q
4.318 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.794 
 Race 146, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:23.556Q
2.316 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:25.031Q
3.421 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:27.643Q
4.293 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:36.595 
5.181 Swan DIENG  RPV-    
 Race 147, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:23.154Q
2.169 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:26.600Q
3.341 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:27.810Q
4.4116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:28.850 
5.598 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:31.081
 Race 148, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:23.952Q
2.192 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:24.046Q
3.242 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:30.861Q
4.415 Daniele COLA  BOR1:31.171 
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 153, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:22.529Q
2.391 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:22.545Q
3.133 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:24.143 
4.272 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV-    
 Race 154, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:21.672Q
2.175 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:23.917Q
3.417 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:30.335 
4.542 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:32.706
367 Joel HEIß  MERCP
 Race 155, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:22.001Q
2.292 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:22.139Q
3.316 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:24.147 
4.421 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:26.161
5.541 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:29.011
 Race 156, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:21.471Q
2.362 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:21.753Q
3.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:24.401 
4.473 Jason WILTING  NSV1:25.113
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 258, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Daniele COLA  BOR1:29.419Q
2.148 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:30.789Q
3.398 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:30.799 
4.299 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:30.983
 Race 259, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Joel HEIß  MERC1:25.932Q
2.378 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:26.602Q
3.2116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:30.434q
4.493 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:30.984
5.581 Swan DIENG  RPV-    
 Race 260, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Jason WILTING  NSV1:24.797Q
2.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:25.343Q
3.521 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:25.509q
4.418 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.575
133 Nathan CHIRON  CSTP
 Race 261, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:24.080Q
2.572 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:25.056Q
3.442 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:27.395 
4.241 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:28.109
5.317 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:28.295
 Race 262, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:18.295Q
2.392 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:18.803Q
3.180 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:30.240 
4.491 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:32.389
 Race 263, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:32.601Q
2.475 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK-    Q
3.162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA-     
4.369 Freddie POLAK  NIRC-    
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 285, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:28.264 
2.299 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:28.338
3.393 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:28.970
4.481 Swan DIENG  RPV-    
 Race 286, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Joel HEIß  MERC1:24.883 
2.533 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:25.431
3.448 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:29.301
4.3116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:29.335
5.278 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON-    
 Race 287, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Daniele COLA  BOR1:26.785 
2.341 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:26.951
3.242 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:27.317
4.417 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:27.781
5.118 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:27.883
 Race 303, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:23.212 
2.116 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:23.320
3.497 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:26.864
4.273 Jason WILTING  NSV1:27.092
5.521 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:27.194
 Race 304, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:20.2805 
2.491 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:20.3203
3.269 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:22.5182
4.162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:22.6781
 Race 305, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:19.58534 
2.328 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:20.33321
3.292 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:20.88413
4.475 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:24.0378
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.14 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1341|1|1|11:18.295
1.14 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1341|1|1|11:18.295
2.28 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2211|1|1|21:20.333
2.28 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2211|1|1|21:20.333
3.92 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES3132|2|2|31:18.803
3.92 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES3132|2|2|31:18.803
4.75 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK482|2|2|41:22.674
4.75 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK482|2|2|41:22.674
  Final, Group B
5.80 Tawan THOMAS  RPV151|1|3|11:20.280
5.80 Tawan THOMAS  RPV151|1|3|11:20.280
6.91 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT231|2|4|21:20.320
6.91 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT231|2|4|21:20.320
7.69 Freddie POLAK  NIRC322|1|4|31:22.518
7.69 Freddie POLAK  NIRC322|1|4|31:22.518
8.62 Warre NOIRON  IRTA411|2|3|41:21.753
8.62 Warre NOIRON  IRTA411|2|3|41:21.753
  Final, Group C
9.72 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV11|4|2|11:23.212
9.72 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV11|4|2|11:23.212
10.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR22|3|1|21:23.320
10.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR22|3|1|21:23.320
11.97 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV33|3|2|31:24.401
11.97 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV33|3|2|31:24.401
12.73 Jason WILTING  NSV42|4|1|41:24.797
12.73 Jason WILTING  NSV42|4|1|41:24.797
13.21 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC53|4|3|51:25.509
13.21 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC53|4|3|51:25.509
  Final, Group D
14.15 Daniele COLA  BOR14|1|11:26.785
14.15 Daniele COLA  BOR14|1|11:26.785
15.41 Bent SCHOOB  ETR23|5|4|21:26.951
15.41 Bent SCHOOB  ETR23|5|4|21:26.951
16.42 Hannes ENGER  ETR33|4|3|31:27.317
16.42 Hannes ENGER  ETR33|4|3|31:27.317
17.17 Davide FAIFER  BOR43|3|5|41:26.997
17.17 Davide FAIFER  BOR43|3|5|41:26.997
18.18 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR54|4|51:25.575
18.18 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR54|4|51:25.575
  Final, Group E
19.67 Joel HEIß  MERC12|P|1|11:24.883
19.67 Joel HEIß  MERC12|P|1|11:24.883
20.33 Nathan CHIRON  CST23|3|P|21:23.072
20.33 Nathan CHIRON  CST23|3|P|21:23.072
21.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD34|2|31:29.301
21.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD34|2|31:29.301
22.116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU44|3|41:28.850
22.116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU44|3|41:28.850
23.78 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54|2|51:26.602
23.78 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54|2|51:26.602
  Final, Group F
24.98 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV15|3|11:28.264
24.98 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV15|3|11:28.264
25.99 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV25|4|21:28.338
25.99 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV25|4|21:28.338
26.93 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES34|4|31:28.970
26.93 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES34|4|31:28.970
27.81 Swan DIENG  RPV45|5|4
27.81 Swan DIENG  RPV45|5|4


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop