Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 37, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Tawan THOMAS  RPV50.384Q
2.415 Daniele COLA  BOR53.986Q
3.269 Freddie POLAK  NIRC54.692Q
4.198 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV55.510 
5.581 Swan DIENG  RPV-    
 Race 38, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES51.915Q
2.567 Joel HEIß  MERC53.556Q
3.121 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC54.795Q
4.3116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU57.345 
5.499 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV57.513
 Race 39, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR51.769Q
2.233 Nathan CHIRON  CST55.020Q
3.141 Bent SCHOOB  ETR55.106Q
4.317 Davide FAIFER  BOR55.444 
 Race 40, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP52.640Q
2.375 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK53.331Q
3.173 Jason WILTING  NSV55.785Q
4.593 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES59.907 
5.248 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD-    
 Race 41, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR52.935Q
2.391 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT53.019Q
3.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV54.099Q
4.442 Hannes ENGER  ETR56.217 
 Race 42, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Warre NOIRON  IRTA53.290Q
2.272 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV54.298Q
3.178 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.915Q
4.418 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR55.123 
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 109, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR51.046Q
2.291 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT51.152Q
3.573 Jason WILTING  NSV54.187 
4.315 Daniele COLA  BOR55.605
5.421 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:05.463
 Race 110, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES51.378Q
2.262 Warre NOIRON  IRTA51.604Q
3.372 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV51.676 
4.469 Freddie POLAK  NIRC54.287
 Race 111, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Tawan THOMAS  RPV49.860Q
2.478 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.592Q
3.541 Bent SCHOOB  ETR55.038 
4.367 Joel HEIß  MERC-    ADV
275 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP
 Race 112, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP49.535Q
2.216 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR51.669Q
3.397 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV52.871 
4.433 Nathan CHIRON  CST53.257
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 119, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK53.421Q
2.298 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV55.676Q
3.399 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV55.820q
4.493 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES56.276
 Race 120, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.481 Swan DIENG  RPV55.404Q
2.142 Hannes ENGER  ETR55.615Q
3.2116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:23.646 
4.348 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD-    
 Race 121, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV53.571Q
2.233 Nathan CHIRON  CST53.679Q
3.521 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC54.746q
4.341 Bent SCHOOB  ETR55.118
5.418 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR55.258
 Race 122, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV53.188Q
2.369 Freddie POLAK  NIRC53.278Q
3.515 Daniele COLA  BOR55.483 
4.417 Davide FAIFER  BOR55.655
5.273 Jason WILTING  NSV1:04.811
 Race 123, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR49.442Q
2.180 Tawan THOMAS  RPV50.168Q
3.391 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT51.090 
4.416 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR51.958
 Race 124, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP49.871Q
2.362 Warre NOIRON  IRTA52.295Q
3.567 Joel HEIß  MERC54.025 
4.478 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON56.235
5.292 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:06.497
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 131, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV56.801 
2.448 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD56.875
3.293 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES57.829
4.3116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU-    
 Race 132, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK52.870 
2.281 Swan DIENG  RPV55.154
3.342 Hannes ENGER  ETR59.911
4.573 Jason WILTING  NSV1:13.468
5.498 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV-    
 Race 133, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Daniele COLA  BOR55.188 
2.121 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC55.296
3.517 Davide FAIFER  BOR55.380
4.318 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR55.472
5.241 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 134, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES52.095 
2.269 Freddie POLAK  NIRC52.601
3.372 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV52.715
4.433 Nathan CHIRON  CST55.953
5.197 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV-    
 Race 135, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT51.9855 
2.367 Joel HEIß  MERC52.1153
3.216 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR52.2362
4.478 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.3901
 Race 136, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP49.62734 
2.114 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR49.82521
3.380 Tawan THOMAS  RPV49.99113
4.462 Warre NOIRON  IRTA52.0678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.28 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1341|1|1|149.535
2.14 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR2211|1|1|249.442
3.80 Tawan THOMAS  RPV3131|1|2|349.860
4.62 Warre NOIRON  IRTA481|2|2|451.604
  Final, Group B
5.91 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT152|2|3|151.090
6.67 Joel HEIß  MERC232|4|3|252.115
7.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR321|2|4|351.669
8.78 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON413|2|4|454.390
  Final, Group C
9.92 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES11|1|5|151.378
10.69 Freddie POLAK  NIRC23|4|2|252.601
11.72 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV32|3|1|351.676
12.33 Nathan CHIRON  CST42|4|2|453.257
13.97 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV53|3|1|552.871
  Final, Group D
14.15 Daniele COLA  BOR12|4|3|153.986
15.21 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC23|5|3|254.746
16.17 Davide FAIFER  BOR34|4|355.380
17.18 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR44|5|455.123
18.41 Bent SCHOOB  ETR53|3|4|555.038
  Final, Group E
19.75 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK12|P|1|152.870
20.81 Swan DIENG  RPV25|1|255.154
21.42 Hannes ENGER  ETR34|2|355.615
22.73 Jason WILTING  NSV43|3|5|454.187
23.98 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV54|2|555.510
  Final, Group F
24.99 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV15|3|155.820
25.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD25|4|256.875
26.93 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES34|4|356.276
27.116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU44|3|457.345


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez