Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 6, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:20.825Q
2.172 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:21.863Q
3.321 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:26.023 
4.415 Daniele COLA  BOR1:27.651
5.542 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:31.251
6.699 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV-    
 Race 7, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:23.490Q
2.375 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:24.930Q
3.167 Joel HEIß  MERC1:25.010q
4.273 Jason WILTING  NSV1:25.514
5.593 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:33.036
 Race 8, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:20.085Q
2.491 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:20.991Q
3.218 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:28.343 
4.348 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:31.463
5.598 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:32.105
 Race 9, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:22.792Q
2.333 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:23.916Q
3.469 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:25.229 
4.597 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:26.110
5.217 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:26.776
6.6116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:28.784
 Race 10, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:21.909Q
2.362 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:24.326Q
3.160 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:24.500q
4.581 Swan DIENG  RPV1:25.774
5.241 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:25.932
6.478 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:26.550
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 16, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:26.465Q
2.173 Jason WILTING  NSV1:26.593Q
3.317 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:26.761 
4.418 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:26.949
5.5116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:27.373
6.699 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:28.477
 Race 17, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:26.998Q
2.221 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:27.186Q
3.442 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:27.280 
4.548 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:28.120
181 Swan DIENG  RPVP
 Race 18, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:25.088Q
2.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:25.910Q
3.315 Daniele COLA  BOR1:27.271 
4.593 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:27.465
5.498 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:30.858
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 26, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:30.049 
2.498 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:30.317
3.293 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:30.585
4.399 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:32.051
5.581 Swan DIENG  RPV1:37.291
 Race 27, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Daniele COLA  BOR1:28.331 
2.442 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:28.639
3.218 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:28.701
4.117 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:28.787
5.548 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:30.337
 Race 28, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:26.482 
2.297 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:27.086
3.341 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:27.478
4.473 Jason WILTING  NSV1:27.594
5.621 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:27.714
6.578 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON-    
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter