Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 60, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:49.627Q
2.424 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:49.777Q
3.3120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:51.519 
4.2117 Esmee ROES  TRL2:51.645
5.5149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:53.033
6.635 Betty MOESKE  ETR3:02.259
 Race 61, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:47.244Q
2.1140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:47.638Q
3.2119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:47.690 
4.556 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:47.896
5.46 Margherita POZZI  BOR2:50.827
6.637 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:55.362
 Race 62, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:46.283Q
2.4139 Martina PERETTI  VGT2:47.849Q
3.2118 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:49.557 
4.3121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:49.697
5.543 Anna BABER  EVD2:53.987
6.629 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST2:56.083
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 71, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA2:48.259 
2.338 Daniela LIER  ETR2:48.395
3.1129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:49.152
4.287 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-    
 Race 72, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT2:52.295 
2.723 Eva CANTERO  CGALE2:55.278
3.31 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2:56.821
4.530 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST3:00.061
5.482 Serena PERGHER  SCP3:01.482
6.6108 Claudia HOF  STG3:24.146
1142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGTP
 Race 73, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.636 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:54.973 
2.1101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:55.097
3.244 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD2:55.163
4.355 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ2:55.595
5.4110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:55.691
6.5128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:57.081
7.749 Fabienne DINIZ  GO2:57.661
 Race 74, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Margherita POZZI  BOR2:54.011 
2.343 Anna BABER  EVD2:55.011
3.635 Betty MOESKE  ETR2:56.469
4.2149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:59.377
5.437 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:59.543
6.529 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST2:59.633
 Race 75, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:47.5342 
2.256 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:47.8481
3.4121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:48.681
4.5120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:51.777
5.3118 Femke DE BOER  TRL3:02.009
6.6117 Esmee ROES  TRL3:14.665
 Race 76, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:57.17234 
2.4139 Martina PERETTI  VGT2:57.43221
3.54 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:57.78013
4.624 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:59.1728
5.3140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT3:00.4325
15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BORP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|12:47.244
2.139 Martina PERETTI  VGT2211|2|22:47.849
3.4 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR3131|1|32:49.627
4.24 Katia FILIPPI  CPP482|2|42:49.777
5.140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT551|2|52:47.638
6.5 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BORP21|1|P2:46.283
  Final, Group B
7.119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL122|3|12:47.534
8.56 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ213|4|22:47.848
9.121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL33|4|32:48.681
10.120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL41|3|42:51.519
11.118 Femke DE BOER  TRL52|3|52:49.557
12.117 Esmee ROES  TRL62|4|62:51.645
  Final, Group C
13.6 Margherita POZZI  BOR12|5|12:50.827
14.43 Anna BABER  EVD22|5|22:53.987
15.35 Betty MOESKE  ETR33|6|32:56.469
16.149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS43|5|42:53.033
17.37 Svea ROTHE  ETR53|6|52:55.362
18.29 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST63|6|62:56.083
  Final, Group D
19.36 Lene ESCHER  ETR15|1|12:54.973
20.101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB24|1|22:55.097
21.44 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD34|2|32:55.163
22.55 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ44|2|42:55.595
23.110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU55|1|52:55.691
24.128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP66|2|62:57.081
25.49 Fabienne DINIZ  GO74|5|72:57.661
  Final, Group E
26.141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT15|4|12:52.295
27.23 Eva CANTERO  CGALE24|3|22:55.278
28.1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV36|4|32:56.821
29.30 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST46|3|43:00.061
30.82 Serena PERGHER  SCP55|5|53:01.482
31.108 Claudia HOF  STG65|4|63:24.146
32.142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGTP5|3|P1:49.002
  Final, Group F
33.61 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA14|P|12:48.259
34.38 Daniela LIER  ETR27|6|22:48.395
35.129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP36|6|32:49.152
36.87 Maaike KRAMER  SCT47|5|41:55.647
  Semi Finals, Group B
143 Anna ROMEO  VGTYCP |-


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates