Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 85, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR50.026Q
2.2120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.863Q
3.1110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU52.847 
4.3141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT54.113
 Race 86, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Esmee ROES  TRL50.703Q
2.5140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT51.027Q
3.1143 Anna ROMEO  VGT53.220 
4.423 Eva CANTERO  CGALE54.003
5.344 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD-    
 Race 87, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB51.110Q
2.1149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.572Q
3.5142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT53.915 
4.237 Svea ROTHE  ETR54.347
5.3129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP54.609
 Race 88, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5139 Martina PERETTI  VGT50.321Q
2.335 Betty MOESKE  ETR50.977Q
3.487 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.518 
4.129 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST-    
2108 Claudia HOF  STGP
 Race 89, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.913Q
2.449 Fabienne DINIZ  GO55.897Q
3.2128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:10.885 
143 Anna BABER  EVDP
 Race 90, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.536 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.762Q
2.3119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL51.830Q
3.161 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA52.014q
4.282 Serena PERGHER  SCP52.478
5.4121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.693
 Race 91, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.524 Katia FILIPPI  CPP50.917Q
2.46 Margherita POZZI  BOR51.719Q
3.2101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB52.041q
4.338 Daniela LIER  ETR54.845
5.130 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST55.809
 Race 92, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.504Q
2.3118 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.388Q
3.155 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ53.288 
4.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV53.770
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 157, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD53.779Q
2.1110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU53.901Q
3.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV54.551 
4.323 Eva CANTERO  CGALE55.388
5.430 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST1:07.609
 Race 158, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST52.624Q
2.2142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52.840Q
3.187 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.258q
4.338 Daniela LIER  ETR54.048
 Race 159, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Anna BABER  EVD51.076Q
2.2143 Anna ROMEO  VGT51.952Q
3.3141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT52.720q
4.4129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP54.120
5.182 Serena PERGHER  SCP-    
 Race 160, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ52.955Q
2.337 Svea ROTHE  ETR53.155Q
3.5108 Claudia HOF  STG55.335 
4.4128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:01.599
5.1121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:05.347
 Race 161, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.389Q
2.1117 Esmee ROES  TRL49.551Q
3.46 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.467 
4.3149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS50.685
 Race 162, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.274Q
2.2118 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.770Q
3.456 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.170 
4.361 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA52.264
5.549 Fabienne DINIZ  GO52.998
 Race 163, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.296Q
2.235 Betty MOESKE  ETR50.378Q
3.336 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.491 
4.4120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.501
5.5101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.636
 Race 164, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.820Q
2.1139 Martina PERETTI  VGT50.002Q
3.2140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT50.382 
4.4119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.748
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 177, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Serena PERGHER  SCP53.232Q
2.2108 Claudia HOF  STG53.258Q
3.1129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.990q
4.3128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP54.198
 Race 178, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Daniela LIER  ETR53.492Q
2.530 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST54.992Q
3.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV55.050 
4.323 Eva CANTERO  CGALE55.730
5.4121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 179, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST51.409Q
2.2141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.701Q
3.3142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT51.809q
4.444 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD51.941
5.5110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU53.356
 Race 180, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Anna BABER  EVD51.004Q
2.2143 Anna ROMEO  VGT51.182Q
3.437 Svea ROTHE  ETR52.634 
4.355 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ52.898
5.587 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.938
 Race 181, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.108Q
2.5101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.232Q
3.4120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.358 
4.2119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:12.914ADV
1140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP
 Race 182, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.972Q
2.156 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.024Q
3.3149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.112q
4.461 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA51.190
5.549 Fabienne DINIZ  GO-    
 Race 183, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.392Q
2.435 Betty MOESKE  ETR49.420Q
3.2117 Esmee ROES  TRL1:19.880ADV
3100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBP
 Race 184, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.383Q
2.14 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.453Q
3.4139 Martina PERETTI  VGT49.562 
4.3118 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.651
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 197, Group H     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.163 
2.123 Eva CANTERO  CGALE53.115
 Race 198, Group G     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Claudia HOF  STG52.827 
2.2129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP54.976
3.3128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP55.078
4.51 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV55.120
5.430 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST55.436
 Race 199, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Serena PERGHER  SCP53.657 
2.587 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53.757
3.3110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU53.887
4.438 Daniela LIER  ETR54.195
5.144 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD-    
 Race 200, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52.468 
2.337 Svea ROTHE  ETR52.556
3.1141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT52.700
4.455 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ52.814
5.5140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT58.666
 Race 201, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Anna BABER  EVD51.741 
2.2143 Anna ROMEO  VGT51.811
3.429 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST51.829
4.361 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA52.249
5.549 Fabienne DINIZ  GO53.121
 Race 202, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB50.289 
2.5119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.838
3.156 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.944
4.3101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.182
5.4120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.298
2149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 203, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Martina PERETTI  VGT49.8913 
2.2118 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.5012
3.36 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.6461
4.436 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:16.306
 Race 204, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.76734 
2.224 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.21321
3.44 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.25713
4.335 Betty MOESKE  ETR50.5088
5.5117 Esmee ROES  TRL1:11.6075
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.5 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1341|1|1|148.392
2.24 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2211|1|1|249.213
3.4 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR3131|1|2|349.257
4.35 Betty MOESKE  ETR482|2|2|449.420
5.117 Esmee ROES  TRL551|2|3|549.551
  Final, Group B
6.139 Martina PERETTI  VGT131|2|3|149.562
7.118 Femke DE BOER  TRL222|2|4|249.651
8.6 Margherita POZZI  BOR312|3|1|350.467
9.36 Lene ESCHER  ETR41|3|1|451.108
  Final, Group C
10.100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB11|1|P|149.820
11.119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL22|4|4|250.748
12.56 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ31|3|2|350.170
13.101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB43|5|2|451.182
14.120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL52|4|3|551.298
15.149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDSP2|4|3|P50.685
  Final, Group D
16.43 Anna BABER  EVD1P|1|1|151.004
17.143 Anna ROMEO  VGT23|2|2|251.182
18.29 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST34|1|1|351.409
19.61 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA43|4|4|451.190
20.49 Fabienne DINIZ  GO52|5|5|552.998
  Final, Group E
21.142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT13|2|3|151.809
22.37 Svea ROTHE  ETR24|2|3|252.556
23.141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT34|3|2|351.701
24.55 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ43|1|4|452.814
25.140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT52|3|P|550.382
  Final, Group F
26.82 Serena PERGHER  SCP14|5|1|152.478
27.87 Maaike KRAMER  SCT23|3|5|253.258
28.110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU33|2|5|352.847
29.38 Daniela LIER  ETR44|4|1|453.492
30.44 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD55|1|4|551.941
  Final, Group G
31.108 Claudia HOF  STG1P|3|2|152.827
32.129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP25|4|3|253.990
33.128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP33|4|4|354.198
34.1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV44|3|3|453.770
35.30 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST55|5|2|554.992
  Final, Group H
36.121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL15|5|5|152.163
37.23 Eva CANTERO  CGALE24|4|4|253.115


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates