Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 1, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Sofia BARON  PON-    Q
2.57 Viola SIMONINI  BOR-    Q
3.483 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP-    ADV
4.179 Lou DUPUIS  RPV-    
5.340 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    
 Race 2, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:25.650Q
2.463 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:29.672Q
3.294 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:30.360 
4.5130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:32.905
5.38 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:38.784ADV
 Race 3, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    Q
2.164 Ina SINN  MERC-    Q
3.4132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    ADV
4.525 Margherita BETTI  CPP-    
5.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 4, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:21.133Q
2.465 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.209Q
3.6131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:22.309q
4.545 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:27.107
5.1136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:28.917
6.211 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:35.251
 Race 5, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:24.431Q
1.3111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.431Q
3.49 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:25.269q
4.239 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:30.845
5.512 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.964
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 11, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:28.249Q
2.425 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:29.099Q
3.194 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:29.713q
4.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:31.385
5.512 Federica COLA  BOR-    
 Race 12, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:29.188Q
2.439 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:29.486Q
3.2136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:29.866 
4.540 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:29.910
5.379 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:29.966
6.611 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:34.360
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 21, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:32.127
2.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:33.370
3.311 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:35.857
4.412 Federica COLA  BOR1:45.398
 Race 22, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:26.938 
2.239 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:28.093
3.4136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:28.687
4.394 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:28.717
5.540 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:29.379
 Race 23, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:25.569 
2.3130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:25.685
3.545 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:27.829
4.1132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:27.863
5.425 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:30.797
 
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 14, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:47.431Q
2.67 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:48.075Q
3.552 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:48.813Q
4.483 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:50.198 
5.176 Sofia BARON  PON1:52.599
6.763 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:58.843
39 Chiara RODONDI  BORP
 Race 15, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:46.972Q
2.265 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:47.880Q
3.864 Ina SINN  MERC1:48.016Q
4.5111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:50.772 
5.78 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:51.551
6.6135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:00.456
7.4131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:07.172
8.1132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 24, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:50.4852 
2.6135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:50.6241
3.476 Sofia BARON  PON1:51.118
4.183 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:51.654
5.38 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:54.312
6.563 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:56.258
 Race 25, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:46.27234 
2.652 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:48.83021
3.464 Ina SINN  MERC1:49.61613
4.365 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:49.6688
5.57 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:58.1145
6.1122 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:09.5423
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.102 Bibi ARTS  STB1341|1|11:46.272
2.52 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2211|3|21:48.813
3.64 Ina SINN  MERC3132|3|31:48.016
4.65 Enni WIELSCH  MERC482|2|41:47.880
5.7 Viola SIMONINI  BOR552|2|51:48.075
6.122 Suze KINGMA  TRL631|1|61:46.972
  Final, Group B
7.111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU121|4|11:50.485
8.135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF211|6|21:50.624
9.76 Sofia BARON  PON31|5|31:51.118
10.83 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP43|4|41:50.198
11.8 Marianna POZZI  BOR55|5|51:51.551
12.63 Alexia TURUNEN  LST62|6|61:56.258
  Final, Group C
13.131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP13|7|12:07.172
14.130 Emily TORMEN  UGP24|1|21:25.685
15.45 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD34|1|31:27.107
16.132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP43|8|41:27.863
17.25 Margherita BETTI  CPP54|2|51:29.099
  Final, Group D
18.9 Chiara RODONDI  BOR13|P|11:25.269
19.39 Franziska ZANDER  ETR24|2|21:28.093
20.136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF35|3|31:28.687
21.94 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV43|3|41:28.717
22.40 Helene PENSKY  ETR55|4|51:29.379
  Final, Group E
23.79 Lou DUPUIS  RPV14|5|11:29.966
24.10 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR25|4|21:31.385
25.11 Greta CRISTANI  BOR36|6|31:34.360
26.12 Federica COLA  BOR45|5|41:40.964


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez