Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 14, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:47.431Q
2.67 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:48.075Q
3.552 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:48.813Q
4.483 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:50.198 
5.176 Sofia BARON  PON1:52.599
6.763 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:58.843
39 Chiara RODONDI  BORP
 Race 15, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:46.972Q
2.265 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:47.880Q
3.864 Ina SINN  MERC1:48.016Q
4.5111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:50.772 
5.78 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:51.551
6.6135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:00.456
7.4131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:07.172
8.1132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 24, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:50.4852 
2.6135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:50.6241
3.476 Sofia BARON  PON1:51.118
4.183 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:51.654
5.38 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:54.312
6.563 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:56.258
 Race 25, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:46.27234 
2.652 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:48.83021
3.464 Ina SINN  MERC1:49.61613
4.365 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:49.6688
5.57 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:58.1145
6.1122 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:09.5423
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.102 Bibi ARTS  STB1341|1|11:46.272
2.52 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2211|3|21:48.813
3.64 Ina SINN  MERC3132|3|31:48.016
4.65 Enni WIELSCH  MERC482|2|41:47.880
5.7 Viola SIMONINI  BOR552|2|51:48.075
6.122 Suze KINGMA  TRL631|1|61:46.972
  Final, Group B
7.111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU121|4|11:50.485
8.135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF211|6|21:50.624
9.76 Sofia BARON  PON31|5|31:51.118
10.83 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP43|4|41:50.198
11.8 Marianna POZZI  BOR55|5|51:51.551
12.63 Alexia TURUNEN  LST62|6|61:56.258
  Final, Group C
13.131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP13|7|12:07.172
14.130 Emily TORMEN  UGP24|1|21:25.685
15.45 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD34|1|31:27.107
16.132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP43|8|41:27.863
17.25 Margherita BETTI  CPP54|2|51:29.099
  Final, Group D
18.9 Chiara RODONDI  BOR13|P|11:25.269
19.39 Franziska ZANDER  ETR24|2|21:28.093
20.136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF35|3|31:28.687
21.94 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV43|3|41:28.717
22.40 Helene PENSKY  ETR55|4|51:29.379
  Final, Group E
23.79 Lou DUPUIS  RPV14|5|11:29.966
24.10 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR25|4|21:31.385
25.11 Greta CRISTANI  BOR36|6|31:34.360
26.12 Federica COLA  BOR45|5|41:40.964


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop