Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 1, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Sofia BARON  PON-    Q
2.57 Viola SIMONINI  BOR-    Q
3.483 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP-    ADV
4.179 Lou DUPUIS  RPV-    
5.340 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    
 Race 2, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:25.650Q
2.463 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:29.672Q
3.294 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:30.360q
4.5130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:32.905
5.38 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:38.784ADV
 Race 3, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    Q
2.164 Ina SINN  MERC-    Q
3.4132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP-    ADV
4.525 Margherita BETTI  CPP-    
5.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 4, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Bibi ARTS  STB1:21.133Q
2.465 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.209Q
3.6131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:22.309q
4.545 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:27.107
5.1136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:28.917
6.211 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:35.251
 Race 5, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:24.431Q
1.3111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.431Q
3.49 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:25.269q
4.239 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:30.845
5.512 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.964
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 11, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:28.249Q
2.425 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:29.099Q
3.194 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:29.713q
4.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:31.385
5.512 Federica COLA  BOR-    
 Race 12, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:29.188Q
2.439 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:29.486Q
3.2136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:29.866 
4.540 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:29.910
5.379 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:29.966
6.611 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:34.360
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 21, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:32.127 
2.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:33.370
3.311 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:35.857
4.412 Federica COLA  BOR1:45.398
 Race 22, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:26.938 
2.239 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:28.093
3.4136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:28.687
4.394 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:28.717
5.540 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:29.379
 Race 23, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:25.569 
2.3130 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:25.685
3.545 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:27.829
4.1132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:27.863
5.425 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:30.797
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de