Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 15-17 September 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maja ROCKA  MOSIR
2. Natalia DOMEL  ORL
3. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
4. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  SVK
5. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  SVK
2. Marek HARKABUS  SVK
3. Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ
4. Alex HASARA  SVK
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
4. Amelia BOOS  ORL
5. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
6. Ema BARICOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
3. Adam MAKUCH  UKSSB
4. Krzysztof KORECKI  UKSJB
5. Jakub OLAK  ORZEL
6. Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza POPLOVA  CZE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  SVK
3. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
4. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
5. Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR
6. Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
2. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV
3. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
4. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
5. Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV
6. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
2. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
3. Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV
4. Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV
5. Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV
6. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub BIELECKI  JUV
2. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
3. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
4. Jakub SULIMA  JUV
5. Tomasz NAZARUK  JUV
6. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
2. Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV
3. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
4. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
5. Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV
6. Marika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
2. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
3. Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV
4. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV
5. Krystian GISZKA  AZSO
6. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter