Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN3:04.462Q
2.219 Valentina ASCIC  CRO3:05.201Q
3.375 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL3:09.849Q
4.428 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE3:09.990 
5.588 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB3:10.234
6.621 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO3:11.190
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Anna YAKIMOVA  SKKHL2:52.454Q
2.220 Katarina BURIC  CRO2:52.537Q
3.3114 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV2:52.939Q
4.429 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE2:54.021 
5.551 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK2:55.349
6.676 Magdalena WITULSKA  POL3:00.300
7.787 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB3:15.309
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE2:55.4882 
2.276 Magdalena WITULSKA  POL2:55.6231
3.351 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK2:56.475
4.428 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE2:58.725
5.521 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO2:59.936
6.688 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB3:01.515
7.787 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB3:13.179
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN3:10.04634 
2.220 Katarina BURIC  CRO3:11.18321
3.3114 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV3:11.23513
4.419 Valentina ASCIC  CRO3:11.2848
5.517 Anna YAKIMOVA  SKKHL3:16.0495
6.675 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL3:21.8423
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN1341|13:04.462
2.20 Katarina BURIC  CRO2212|22:52.537
3.114 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV3133|32:52.939
4.19 Valentina ASCIC  CRO482|43:05.201
5.17 Anna YAKIMOVA  SKKHL551|52:52.454
6.75 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL633|63:09.849
  Final, Group 2
7.29 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE124|12:54.021
8.76 Magdalena WITULSKA  POL216|22:55.623
9.51 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK35|32:55.349
10.28 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE44|42:58.725
11.21 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO56|52:59.936
12.88 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB65|63:01.515
13.87 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB77|73:13.179


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de