Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior B Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Arturs PILAGS  SPARS48.058Q
2.272 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV48.138Q
3.322 Jan POSAVEC  CRO48.616 
4.490 Bojan BAKA  SRB49.543
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB46.547Q
2.271 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV47.010Q
3.3101 Patrik VELICKO  PRKP47.954q
4.414 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL48.150
 Race 89, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS45.821Q
2.2111 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR46.204Q
3.369 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV46.692q
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU44.684Q
2.242 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN44.882Q
3.344 Gergo REVESZ  HUN45.081q
4.431 Radek FAJKUS  CZE45.162
 Race 91, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Attila TALABOS  HUN43.501Q
2.279 Krystian GISZKA  POL43.912Q
3.380 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV44.221q
4.470 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV45.200
 Race 92, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT43.961Q
2.259 Reinis BERZINS  LAT44.443Q
3.3110 Furkan AKAR  TUR46.484 
4.445 Adam SZIGETI  HUN46.899
5.512 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter