Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Attila TALABOS  HUN44.941Q
2.266 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU45.902Q
3.390 Bojan BAKA  SRB1:04.334 
4.472 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV-    
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Balázs BONTOVICS  HUN45.767Q
2.270 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV45.910Q
3.391 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB46.076 
4.422 Jan POSAVEC  CRO50.410
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Krystian GISZKA  POL45.614Q
2.2110 Furkan AKAR  TUR47.365Q
3.369 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV48.832 
4.414 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL49.679
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT44.592Q
2.245 Adam SZIGETI  HUN47.177Q
3.312 Vlad AKIMAU  BLR48.420ADV
4.4101 Patrik VELICKO  PRKP49.532
5116 Denys IOFIN  KIEVP
 Race 60, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Reinis BERZINS  LAT44.836Q
2.280 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV45.856Q
3.364 Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS46.578 
4.4111 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR49.015
 Race 61, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Gergő RÉVÉSZ  HUN46.101Q
2.231 Radek FAJKUS  CZE46.569Q
3.371 Jakub SZWATRO  JUV48.519 
4.465 Arturs PILAGS  SPARS48.973


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates