Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:51.294Q
2.27 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:51.476Q
3.3103 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE1:51.687q
4.468 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:51.706
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP1:43.684Q
2.28 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR1:43.788Q
3.3109 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:11.165ADV
4112 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEVP
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP1:51.326Q
2.236 Anna TURI  HUN1:51.418Q
3.318 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:52.448q
4.448 Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK1:58.292
5.581 Ina LES  CEL1:58.452
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:53.252Q
2.2102 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:53.928Q
3.347 Netti NAGY  JSE1:54.720 
4.486 Petra JASIC  SRB1:56.068
 Race 147, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE1:46.526Q
2.273 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:46.696Q
3.313 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL1:53.099 
4.467 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV1:57.775
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV1:50.098Q
2.286 Petra JASIC  SRB1:50.211Q
3.381 Ina LES  CEL1:55.211 
4.448 Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK-    
 Race 169, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:55.643Q
2.247 Netti NAGY  JSE1:55.741Q
3.313 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL1:59.686 
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:55.383Q
2.274 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:55.619Q
3.397 Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP1:55.734 
4.418 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:56.996
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE1:44.056Q
2.28 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR1:44.336Q
3.37 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:44.945q
4.473 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:47.004
 Race 172, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Anna TURI  HUN1:46.223Q
2.296 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP1:46.512Q
3.3109 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:47.948q
4.4103 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE-    
5102 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PREYC
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:47.962Q
2.225 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE1:48.055Q
3.37 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:48.254 
4.496 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP1:51.552
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Anna TURI  HUN1:42.062Q
2.28 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR1:42.144Q
3.3109 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:42.477 
4.474 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:42.586
 
Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
 Race 211, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL1:51.606 
2.281 Ina LES  CEL1:51.712
3.348 Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK1:59.891
 Race 212, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:51.563 
2.286 Petra JASIC  SRB1:51.819
3.347 Netti NAGY  JSE1:52.431
4.467 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV2:14.387
 Race 213, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP1:43.201 
2.273 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:43.272
3.3103 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE1:44.810
4.418 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:44.936
 Race 214, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:47.5415 
2.296 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP1:47.9583
3.3109 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:05.4132
47 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLRP
 Race 215, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:40.85134 
2.28 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR1:40.94721
3.325 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE1:41.38813
436 Anna TURI  HUNP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.37 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1341|1|1|11:40.851
2.8 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR2212|2|2|21:40.947
3.25 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE3131|1|2|31:41.388
4.36 Anna TURI  HUNP52|1|1|P1:42.062
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Wiktoria ZAK  POL151|2|4|11:42.586
6.96 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP231|2|4|21:43.684
7.109 Sema CIRTI  TUR323|3|3|31:42.477
8.7 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLRP2|3|3|P1:44.945
  Final, Group 3
9.97 Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP11|3|11:43.201
10.73 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL22|4|21:43.272
11.103 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE33|4|31:44.810
12.18 Maja IVANDIC  CRO43|4|41:44.936
  Final, Group 4
13.68 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV14|1|11:51.563
14.86 Petra JASIC  SRB24|2|21:50.211
15.47 Netti NAGY  JSE33|2|31:52.431
16.67 Julia LISOWSKA  JUV44|1|41:50.098
  Final, Group 5
17.13 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL13|3|11:51.606
18.81 Ina LES  CEL25|3|21:51.712
19.48 Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK34|4|31:58.292
  Heats, Group 1
112 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEVPP
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
102 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PREYC2 |-1:53.928


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter