Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE2:54.372Q
2.2108 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ2:56.373Q
3.35 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:57.111Q
4.495 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA2:57.123 
5.515 Assen GIUROV  BUL3:14.109
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV3:14.183Q
2.24 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT3:16.682Q
3.385 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL3:16.897Q
4.416 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL3:17.103 
5.592 Luka JASIC  SRB3:24.322
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA3:00.2272 
2.216 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL3:05.6721
3.315 Assen GIUROV  BUL3:07.538
4.492 Luka JASIC  SRB3:33.339
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE2:42.89934 
2.2108 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ2:50.65621
3.3117 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV2:54.32213
4.45 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:54.3758
5.585 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL3:06.6095
64 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUTP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.57 Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE1341|12:42.899
2.108 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ2212|22:50.656
3.117 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV3131|32:54.322
4.5 Tobias WOLF  AUT483|42:54.375
5.85 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL553|53:06.609
6.4 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUTP22|P3:16.682
  Final, Group 2
7.95 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA124|12:57.123
8.16 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL214|23:05.672
9.15 Assen GIUROV  BUL35|33:07.538
10.92 Luka JASIC  SRB45|43:24.322


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event