Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE49.241Q
2.29 Jana DOMBROVSKAYA  BLR49.308Q
3.361 Anna JANSONE  SPARS49.528 
4.4104 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE50.530
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ47.986Q
2.226 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE49.616Q
3.349 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK51.040 
4.453 Lili OZSVATH  SZKE53.037
5.582 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1:03.562
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 120, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Anna JANSONE  SPARS50.3975 
2.249 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK50.5533
3.3104 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE51.1242
4.453 Lili OZSVATH  SZKE51.2661
5.582 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1:04.004
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ47.89234 
2.29 Jana DOMBROVSKAYA  BLR48.17921
3.327 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE48.99713
4.426 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE49.1738
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|147.892
2.9 Jana DOMBROVSKAYA  BLR2212|248.179
3.27 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE3131|348.997
4.26 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE482|449.173
  Final, Group 2
5.61 Anna JANSONE  SPARS153|149.528
6.49 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK233|250.553
7.104 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE324|350.530
8.53 Lili OZSVATH  SZKE414|451.266
9.82 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL55|51:03.562


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter