Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:24.376Q
2.234 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:26.046Q
3.350 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:26.152 
4.455 Luca SOMODI  SZKE1:29.488
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:26.932Q
2.254 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE1:30.620Q
3.3106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:30.760 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:43.100
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:31.623Q
2.233 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:32.178Q
3.3105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:34.215 
 Race 162, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:27.410Q
2.262 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:28.025Q
3.335 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:34.072 
430 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZEDNF
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 187, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:27.676Q
2.2106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:28.757Q
3.31 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:45.127 
 Race 188, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:28.695Q
2.255 Luca SOMODI  SZKE1:29.659Q
3.335 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:29.951 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 189, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:22.539Q
2.298 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:22.734Q
3.334 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:25.179 
4.454 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE1:26.781
 Race 190, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:24.784Q
2.233 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:25.179Q
3.3113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:41.677 
462 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARSDNS
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 203, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:26.575 
2.250 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:26.975
3.355 Luca SOMODI  SZKE1:29.322
4.435 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:29.444
5.5106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:29.593
6.61 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:42.961
 Race 204, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:22.0445 
2.234 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:25.0213
3.354 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE1:28.3582
 Race 205, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:29.67434 
2.256 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:29.79121
3.363 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:29.84013
4.433 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:30.5888
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.98 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1341|2|11:22.734
2.56 Maja SOMODI  SZKE2211|1|21:24.784
3.63 Alina USATOVA  SPARS3131|1|31:22.539
4.33 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ482|2|41:25.179
  Final, Group 2
5.113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV151|3|11:22.044
6.34 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ232|3|21:25.021
7.54 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE322|4|31:26.781
  Final, Group 3
8.105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE13|1|11:26.575
9.50 Dora SZIGETI  MTK23|1|21:26.152
10.55 Luca SOMODI  SZKE34|2|31:29.322
11.35 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ43|3|41:29.444
12.106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE53|2|51:28.757
13.1 Sophie PILTZ  AUT64|3|61:42.961
  Semi Final, Group 1
14.62 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARSDNS2|NS1:28.025
  Heats, Group 1
30 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZEDNFNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate