Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Alina USATOVA  SPARS52.168Q
2.254 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE55.267Q
3.335 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ57.808 
4.4106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE-    
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV51.738Q
2.234 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ54.197Q
3.355 Luca SOMODI  SZKE57.392 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:03.574
 Race 77, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP51.975Q
2.2105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE52.906Q
3.333 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ53.310 
 Race 78, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Maja SOMODI  SZKE52.314Q
2.262 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS52.715Q
3.330 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE54.139 
4.450 Dora SZIGETI  MTK54.235
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 98, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE55.490Q
2.255 Luca SOMODI  SZKE56.178Q
3.335 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ56.309 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:04.037
 Race 99, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ54.813Q
2.250 Dora SZIGETI  MTK54.878Q
3.3106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE56.502 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV51.058Q
2.263 Alina USATOVA  SPARS51.217Q
3.334 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ54.083 
4.454 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE54.212
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP51.566Q
2.256 Maja SOMODI  SZKE51.704Q
3.362 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS52.095 
4.4105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE53.553
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 116, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE56.905 
2.235 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ57.003
3.31 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:03.892
 Race 117, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ54.355 
2.230 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE54.504
3.350 Dora SZIGETI  MTK55.297
4.455 Luca SOMODI  SZKE58.115
 Race 118, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS52.5035 
2.254 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE53.7463
3.334 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.9262
4.4105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE54.0301
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV50.95434 
2.398 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP51.06321
3.263 Alina USATOVA  SPARS51.16213
4.456 Maja SOMODI  SZKE51.2948
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.113 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1341|1|150.954
2.98 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP2211|1|251.063
3.63 Alina USATOVA  SPARS3131|2|351.162
4.56 Maja SOMODI  SZKE481|2|451.294
  Final, Group 2
5.62 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS152|3|152.095
6.54 Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE232|4|253.746
7.34 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ322|3|353.926
8.105 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE412|4|452.906
  Final, Group 3
9.33 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ13|1|153.310
10.30 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE23|1|254.139
11.50 Dora SZIGETI  MTK34|2|354.235
12.55 Luca SOMODI  SZKE43|2|456.178
  Final, Group 4
13.106 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE14|3|156.502
14.35 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ23|3|256.309
15.1 Sophie PILTZ  AUT34|4|31:03.574


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event