Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Divisie E
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 9, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:21.156Q
2.297 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:21.368Q
3.4106 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:21.459 
4.3184 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG1:21.906
5.5190 Claudia HOF  STG1:26.776
 Race 10, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Esmee ROES  TRL1:20.679Q
2.2186 Brian BOER  STB1:20.697Q
3.495 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:20.802q
4.1188 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:22.155
5.5114 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:22.741
 Race 11, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5187 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:21.008Q
2.1115 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:21.085Q
3.4110 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT1:21.131q
4.299 Paddy SMIT  HVHW1:21.988
3183 Milan SCHENK  STBP
 Race 12, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Kai AARTS  IHCL1:22.686Q
2.4189 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL1:22.926Q
3.5113 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:23.017 
4.2185 Esmee JAGER  STG1:28.909
5.1103 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:33.755
 
 
Halve Finale 1000 meter Divisie E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 25, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:44.498Q
2.3188 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:44.763Q
3.299 Paddy SMIT  HVHW1:44.835q
4.5103 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:48.780
5.4190 Claudia HOF  STG1:54.950
 Race 26, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG-    Q
2.2114 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT-    Q
3.3113 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    ADV
4.5183 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
5.4185 Esmee JAGER  STG-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 27, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Kai AARTS  IHCL1:48.220Q
2.1100 Esmee ROES  TRL1:48.292Q
3.4189 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL1:48.838 
4.3186 Brian BOER  STB1:49.132ADV
595 Jens RUIJS  NSVP
 Race 28, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:46.163Q
2.1187 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.367Q
3.497 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:46.581q
4.3115 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:51.457
5110 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCTYC
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie E
 Race 41, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Milan SCHENK  STB1:51.062 
2.2185 Esmee JAGER  STG1:51.757
3.4190 Claudia HOF  STG1:54.533
3103 Samuel JANSEN  TRLP
 Race 42, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.595 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:43.714 
2.299 Paddy SMIT  HVHW1:43.721
3.1188 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:44.330
4.4113 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:45.205
5.3114 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:48.025
 Race 43, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3184 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG1:45.739 
2.2189 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL1:46.012
3.1106 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:46.554
4.4115 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.733
 Race 44, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:46.349 
2.397 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:46.489
3.5100 Esmee ROES  TRL1:46.492
4.2187 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.775
5.6186 Brian BOER  STB1:50.370
494 Kai AARTS  IHCLP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.109 Joris BERGSMA  TRL11|1|11:46.163
2.97 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG22|3|21:46.489
3.100 Esmee ROES  TRL31|2|31:46.492
4.187 Femke DE BOER  TRL41|2|41:46.367
5.186 Brian BOER  STB52|4|51:49.132
6.94 Kai AARTS  IHCLP1|1|P1:48.220
  Finale, Groep 2
7.184 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG14|1|11:45.739
8.189 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL22|3|21:46.012
9.106 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT33|1|31:44.498
10.115 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ42|4|41:46.733
  Finale, Groep 3
11.95 Jens RUIJS  NSV13|P|11:43.714
12.99 Paddy SMIT  HVHW24|3|21:43.721
13.188 Claretta CARAVITA  STA34|2|31:44.330
14.113 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43|3|41:45.205
15.114 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT55|2|51:48.025
  Finale, Groep 4
16.183 Milan SCHENK  STB1P|4|11:51.062
17.185 Esmee JAGER  STG24|5|21:51.757
18.190 Claudia HOF  STG35|5|31:54.533
19.103 Samuel JANSEN  TRLP5|4|P1:48.780
  Halve Finale, Groep 1
110 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCTYC3 |-1:21.131


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter