Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Denys IOFIN  KIEV47.363Q
2.324 Yakiv SHULYAK  KHAR47.485Q
3.440 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ52.059 
4.212 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV45.097Q
2.134 Patrik VELICKO  PRK48.359Q
3.392 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE51.885q
4.251 Frantisek HRIC  PRE1:02.745
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV45.122Q
2.333 Matus MARCIN  PRK49.279Q
3.121 Bence ZSIGO  JSE49.439q
4.450 Jakub CUS  PRE56.275
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV45.000Q
2.229 Denys IOFIN  KIEV46.578Q
3.334 Patrik VELICKO  PRK49.110 
4.492 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE51.148
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV45.157Q
2.421 Bence ZSIGO  JSE51.413Q
3.224 Yakiv SHULYAK  KHAR57.327ADV
333 Matus MARCIN  PRKP
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 98, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ51.775 
2.412 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT52.981
3.351 Frantisek HRIC  PRE1:01.203
4.250 Jakub CUS  PRE1:06.083
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Patrik VELICKO  PRK48.6613 
2.292 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE50.9892
333 Matus MARCIN  PRKDNS
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV45.48034 
2.329 Denys IOFIN  KIEV46.67821
3.524 Yakiv SHULYAK  KHAR47.45213
4.421 Bence ZSIGO  JSE49.6348
5.127 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV1:16.4655
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV1341|1|145.097
2.29 Denys IOFIN  KIEV2211|2|246.578
3.24 Yakiv SHULYAK  KHAR3132|3|347.452
4.21 Bence ZSIGO  JSE483|2|449.439
5.27 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV551|1|545.000
  Final, Group 2
6.34 Patrik VELICKO  PRK132|3|148.359
7.92 Daniel VEGI  DJKSE223|4|250.989
8.33 Matus MARCIN  PRKDNS2|P|NS49.279
  Final, Group 3
9.40 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ13|151.775
10.12 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT24|252.981
11.51 Frantisek HRIC  PRE34|31:01.203
12.50 Jakub CUS  PRE44|456.275


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event