Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK3:08.514Q
2.3120 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV3:08.618Q
3.5113 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB3:08.984 
4.4118 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR3:09.094
5.2115 Uliana DUBROVA  KHAR3:10.074
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV3:15.191Q
2.4116 Yuliya KROMIDO  KHAR3:15.271Q
3.3137 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE3:15.665 
4.1110 Netti NAGY  JSE3:16.673
5.5101 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN3:23.039
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ3:01.961Q
2.4125 Ema ZELINSKA  PRK3:02.091Q
3.6117 Daria VOROPAIEVA  KHAR3:04.001 
4.5138 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE3:04.293
5.2105 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA3:17.899
6.3147 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STC3:19.057
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 33, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Uliana DUBROVA  KHAR2:54.030 
2.4101 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN3:02.340
3.3147 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STC3:02.548
4.2105 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA3:04.314
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR2:46.0512 
2.3113 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB2:47.0811
3.1117 Daria VOROPAIEVA  KHAR2:47.225
4.5137 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:51.703
5.2138 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE2:53.039
6.6110 Netti NAGY  JSE2:59.853
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ3:00.40534 
2.5119 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV3:00.90721
3.2125 Ema ZELINSKA  PRK3:01.14313
4.3104 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK3:01.2878
5.6116 Yuliya KROMIDO  KHAR3:01.8635
6.4120 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV3:03.6533
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.126 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|13:00.405
2.119 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV2211|23:00.907
3.125 Ema ZELINSKA  PRK3132|33:01.143
4.104 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK481|43:01.287
5.116 Yuliya KROMIDO  KHAR552|53:01.863
6.120 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV632|63:03.653
  Final, Group 2
7.118 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHAR124|12:46.051
8.113 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB213|22:47.081
9.117 Daria VOROPAIEVA  KHAR33|32:47.225
10.137 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE43|42:51.703
11.138 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE54|52:53.039
12.110 Netti NAGY  JSE64|62:59.853
  Final, Group 3
13.115 Uliana DUBROVA  KHAR15|12:54.030
14.101 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN25|23:02.340
15.147 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STC36|33:02.548
16.105 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA45|43:04.314


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez