Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Matej POPL  BZK1:25.535Q
2.354 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:27.051Q
3.245 Bartolomej GINA  PRE1:27.909 
4.420 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:37.378
 Race 113, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:24.602Q
2.338 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:27.298Q
3.148 Daniel LIPKA  PRE1:31.344 
4.262 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE1:35.696
 Race 114, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:30.481Q
2.415 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA1:31.159Q
3.539 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:36.235 
4.149 David ONUFER  PRE1:41.075
223 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHARDNS
 Race 115, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV1:21.096Q
2.319 Mate TACZMAN  JSE1:31.060Q
3.295 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE1:32.480 
4.147 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:41.428
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Bartolomej GINA  PRE1:28.875Q
2.262 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE1:31.339Q
3.339 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:34.743 
4.449 David ONUFER  PRE1:39.711
 Race 128, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE1:28.450Q
2.148 Daniel LIPKA  PRE1:29.762Q
3.320 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:37.744 
4.447 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:42.606
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Matej POPL  BZK1:24.187Q
2.311 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:24.409Q
3.254 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:26.077 
4.419 Mate TACZMAN  JSE1:27.463
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV1:21.598Q
2.214 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:23.562Q
3.338 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:24.046 
4.415 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA1:29.028
 
Final 777 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
 Race 149, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:35.330 
2.220 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:35.986
3.349 David ONUFER  PRE1:38.830
4.447 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:49.244
 Race 150, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE1:27.277 
2.245 Bartolomej GINA  PRE1:28.253
3.348 Daniel LIPKA  PRE1:31.473
4.462 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE1:36.444
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:26.8785 
2.254 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL1:28.3123
3.415 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA1:31.4682
4.319 Mate TACZMAN  JSE1:49.1921
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV1:16.69534 
2.214 Jakub FENUS  ELBA1:22.74121
3.411 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:22.86113
4.313 Matej POPL  BZK1:24.7938
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.26 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV1341|1|11:16.695
2.14 Jakub FENUS  ELBA2211|2|21:22.741
3.11 Tobias WOLF  AUT3131|2|31:22.861
4.13 Matej POPL  BZK481|1|41:24.187
  Final, Group 2
5.38 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ152|3|11:24.046
6.54 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL232|3|21:26.077
7.15 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA322|4|31:29.028
8.19 Mate TACZMAN  JSE412|4|41:27.463
  Final, Group 3
9.95 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE13|1|11:27.277
10.45 Bartolomej GINA  PRE23|1|21:27.909
11.48 Daniel LIPKA  PRE33|2|31:29.762
12.62 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE44|2|41:31.339
  Final, Group 4
13.39 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ13|3|11:34.743
14.20 Marton SZUCS  JSE24|3|21:35.986
15.49 David ONUFER  PRE34|4|31:38.830
16.47 Patrik BARTKO  PRE44|4|41:41.428


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez