Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Jakub FENUS  ELBA53.272Q
2.211 Tobias WOLF  AUT53.418Q
3.495 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE55.482 
4.148 Daniel LIPKA  PRE57.504
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Matej POPL  BZK53.133Q
2.219 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.689Q
3.415 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA56.711 
4.539 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:00.351
5.349 David ONUFER  PRE1:13.319
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHAR52.585Q
2.438 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ55.513Q
3.262 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE1:01.751 
4.147 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:08.375
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV50.552Q
2.345 Bartolomej GINA  PRE55.818Q
3.154 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL58.974 
4.220 Marton SZUCS  JSE59.878
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE55.173Q
2.215 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA55.909Q
3.320 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:00.929 
4.447 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:01.039
 Race 68, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL56.853Q
2.339 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ58.529Q
3.462 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE58.725 
4.148 Daniel LIPKA  PRE58.933
5.549 David ONUFER  PRE1:03.853
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV49.313Q
2.338 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ55.059Q
3.445 Bartolomej GINA  PRE57.331 
223 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHARDNF
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Matej POPL  BZK53.004Q
2.311 Tobias WOLF  AUT53.222Q
3.214 Jakub FENUS  ELBA54.762 
4.419 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.912
 
Final 500 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
 Race 90, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Daniel LIPKA  PRE57.926 
2.162 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE58.664
3.320 Marton SZUCS  JSE1:00.280
4.549 David ONUFER  PRE1:02.304
5.447 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:09.328
 Race 91, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL55.688 
2.215 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA55.810
3.339 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ59.570
423 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHARDNS
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jakub FENUS  ELBA52.9035 
2.445 Bartolomej GINA  PRE54.8733
3.319 Mate TACZMAN  JSE55.6832
4.295 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE57.1091
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV49.08834 
2.213 Matej POPL  BZK51.68821
3.311 Tobias WOLF  AUT52.69213
4.438 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ53.9088
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D + C1 Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.26 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV1341|1|149.088
2.13 Matej POPL  BZK2211|1|251.688
3.11 Tobias WOLF  AUT3132|2|352.692
4.38 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ482|2|453.908
  Final, Group 2
5.14 Jakub FENUS  ELBA151|3|152.903
6.45 Bartolomej GINA  PRE232|3|254.873
7.19 Mate TACZMAN  JSE322|4|355.683
8.95 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE413|1|455.173
  Final, Group 3
9.54 Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL13|1|155.688
10.15 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA23|2|255.810
11.39 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ34|2|358.529
12.23 Nikita MOISEYEV  KHARDNS1|NF|NS52.585
  Final, Group 4
13.48 Daniel LIPKA  PRE14|4|157.504
14.62 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE23|3|258.664
15.20 Marton SZUCS  JSE34|3|359.878
16.49 David ONUFER  PRE45|5|41:02.304
17.47 Patrik BARTKO  PRE54|4|51:01.039


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Mapleskate