Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:57.102Q
2.1103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:57.504Q
3.3107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:59.246 
4.4144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC2:00.420
5.2111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB2:02.796
6.5156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL2:03.030
7123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKDNF
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:53.613Q
2.4143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:54.371Q
3.2135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:57.197 
4.6155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:57.347
5.1146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC2:02.581
6.5102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK2:04.213
7.7109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE2:04.931
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:47.639Q
2.2114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:48.055Q
3.3112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:52.071 
4.6108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:52.369
5.4136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:56.849
6.5145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:57.249
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
 Race 26, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL2:02.486 
2.2102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK2:04.950
3.3109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE2:21.325
4.4123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK2:38.779
 Race 27, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC2:03.361 
2.1136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE2:03.459
3.4111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB2:03.553
4.3146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC2:05.547
 Race 28, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:52.6352 
2.2108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:52.9591
3.1112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:53.031
4.6144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:53.173
5.3135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:55.631
5.4155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:55.631
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:54.98834 
2.3157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:55.27221
3.4143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:58.14613
4.2114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR2:05.4628
5.6103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK2:07.0845
6.5134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE2:13.5063
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1341|11:47.639
2.157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV2211|21:53.613
3.143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC3132|31:54.371
4.114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR482|41:48.055
5.103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK552|51:57.504
6.134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE631|61:57.102
  Final, Group 2
7.107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE123|11:52.635
8.108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE214|21:52.369
9.112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB33|31:52.071
10.144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC44|41:53.173
11.135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE53|51:55.631
12.155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL54|51:55.631
  Final, Group 3
13.145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC16|11:57.249
14.136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE25|21:56.849
15.111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB35|32:02.796
16.146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC45|42:02.581
  Final, Group 4
17.156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL16|12:02.486
18.102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK26|22:04.213
19.109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE37|32:04.931
20.123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK4NF|42:38.779


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop