Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:23.560Q
2.2108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:25.566Q
3.4156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL1:26.260 
4.3135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:27.624
5.1146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:46.323
 Race 109, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:26.782Q
2.5103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:27.593Q
3.2144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:28.315 
4.3111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB1:31.899
5.4123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK1:57.873
 Race 110, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:25.325Q
2.4107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:26.175Q
3.1112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:27.621 
4.5145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:29.655
5.2102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK1:36.525
 Race 111, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:21.995Q
2.2143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:22.895Q
3.1136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:30.992 
4.5109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:37.988
5.3155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:38.022
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:27.025Q
2.2112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:28.245Q
3.1156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL1:28.275 
4.4111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB1:30.503
 Race 124, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:28.462Q
2.1135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:29.342Q
3.4109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:40.318 
4.3136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:20.459Q
2.3157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:20.549Q
3.2143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:20.785 
4.4107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:22.599
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:24.012Q
2.1122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:24.234Q
3.4103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:24.338 
4.2108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:27.282
 
Final 777 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
 Race 144, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:29.713 
2.3146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC1:43.761
3.1102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK1:51.595
4.4123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK2:14.815
 Race 145, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL1:29.428 
2.2111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB1:29.748
3.3109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:40.288
4.4136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE-    
 Race 146, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:29.542 
2.2112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:29.630
3.4135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:29.852
4.3145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:30.328
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:23.2045 
2.3103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK1:23.2423
3.4108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:26.1902
4.2107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE1:39.3141
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:19.67934 
2.3134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:19.68921
3.2157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:19.94913
4.4122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:21.3038
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1341|1|11:19.679
2.134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE2211|1|21:19.689
3.157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV3131|2|31:19.949
4.122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK481|2|41:21.303
  Final, Group 2
5.143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC152|3|11:20.785
6.103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK232|3|21:23.242
7.108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE322|4|31:25.566
8.107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE412|4|41:22.599
  Final, Group 3
9.144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC13|1|11:27.025
10.112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB23|2|21:27.621
11.135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE34|2|31:27.624
12.145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC44|1|41:28.462
  Final, Group 4
13.156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL13|3|11:26.260
14.111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB24|4|21:29.748
15.109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE34|3|31:37.988
16.136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE43|4|41:30.992
  Final, Group 5
17.155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL15|11:29.713
18.146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC25|21:43.761
19.102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK35|31:36.525
20.123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK45|41:57.873


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports