Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE52.696Q
2.3143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC54.132Q
3.2155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL55.772 
4.5111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB58.454
5.1109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:02.770
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV52.187Q
2.3107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE54.173Q
3.2144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC55.295 
4.4136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE57.473
5.1102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK1:01.673
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK51.424Q
2.4108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE54.686Q
3.2112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB54.784 
4.1156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL56.356
5.3146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC58.432
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK54.136Q
2.3135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE55.304Q
3.1145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC57.522 
4.4114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR1:04.694
5.5123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK1:12.430
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 63, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL57.041Q
2.3111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB58.059Q
3.2145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC1:07.247 
4114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHARDNS
 Race 64, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC55.071Q
2.1112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB55.307Q
3.3156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL57.527 
4.4136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:11.857
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV51.772Q
2.2143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC52.814Q
3.3107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE54.222 
4.4108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE54.564
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK50.878Q
2.2134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE50.982Q
3.3103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK53.374 
4.4135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE55.104
 
Final 500 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
 Race 85, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC58.949 
2.2102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK59.989
3.3109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE1:00.429
4.4123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK1:12.136
 Race 86, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR51.955 
2.1145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC57.269
3.2136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE57.675
4.3156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL58.031
 Race 87, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC55.293 
2.2112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB55.555
3.3155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL56.373
4.4111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB57.231
 Race 88, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK53.8865 
2.2107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE54.7443
3.3108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE55.2062
4.4135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE55.2401
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK51.87134 
2.4143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC53.89321
3.3157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:00.20113
2134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PREDNF5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D + C1 Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.122 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1341|1|150.878
2.143 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC2212|2|252.814
3.157 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV3131|1|351.772
4.134 Emma HYMPANOVA  PREDNF51|2|NF50.982
  Final, Group 2
5.103 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK151|3|153.374
6.107 Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE232|3|254.173
7.108 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE322|4|354.564
8.135 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE412|4|455.104
  Final, Group 3
9.144 Karolina BILKOVA  STC13|1|155.071
10.112 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB23|2|254.784
11.155 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL33|1|355.772
12.111 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB44|2|457.231
  Final, Group 4
13.114 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR14|NS|151.955
14.145 Klara STRNADOVA  STC23|3|257.269
15.136 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE34|4|357.473
16.156 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL44|3|456.356
  Final, Group 5
17.146 Barbora GAKOVA  STC15|158.432
18.102 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK25|259.989
19.109 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE35|31:00.429
20.123 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK45|41:12.136


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event