Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2017 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Hanna MAZUR  ORL37.469Q
2.5106 Aisa REDLER  JSE40.277Q
3.1142 Eva BLAHOVA  STC40.885 
4.3130 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE41.137
5.2133 Livia DANKOVA  PRE53.437
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3141 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC37.825Q
2.4154 Amelia BOOS  ORL40.615Q
3.1131 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE44.103 
4.2132 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE44.705
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE40.1725 
2.1142 Eva BLAHOVA  STC40.4563
3.3131 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE42.5382
4.5133 Livia DANKOVA  PRE52.1781
5.4132 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE53.774
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC37.25834 
2.1151 Hanna MAZUR  ORL37.91221
3.3106 Aisa REDLER  JSE39.69013
4.4154 Amelia BOOS  ORL41.3828
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.141 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC1341|137.258
2.151 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2211|237.469
3.106 Aisa REDLER  JSE3132|339.690
4.154 Amelia BOOS  ORL482|440.615
  Final, Group 2
5.130 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE154|140.172
6.142 Eva BLAHOVA  STC233|240.456
7.131 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE323|342.538
8.133 Livia DANKOVA  PRE415|452.178
9.132 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE54|544.705


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter