Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter MEN
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, plus the 8 fastest seconds)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Vincent JEANNE  FRA43.108Q
2.165 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT43.271q
3.452 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.912
4.354 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA45.099
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.109Q
2.379 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL42.749q
3.476 Hampus HENDE  SKS46.032
4.250 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:21.987
 Race 37, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS42.553Q
2.446 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.728q
3.127 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK43.534
4.266 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT45.063
 Race 38, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA43.014Q
2.164 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.424q
3.473 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL44.912
4.356 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA45.388
 Race 39, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.577Q
2.157 Marco GIORDANO  ITA42.605q
3.267 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT46.049
4.458 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA46.315
 Race 40, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.033Q
2.532 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA43.024q
3.242 Milan GRUGNI  ITA43.072
4.169 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL44.600
5.353 Thomas NADALINI  ITA44.955
 Race 41, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.130Q
2.275 Jacob JANSSON  SKS43.513q
3.129 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT44.171
4.468 Arturs PILAGS  LAT47.298
 Race 42, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT43.831Q
2.270 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL43.969 
3.328 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.289
4.151 Alessio LORENZI  ITA45.056
5.459 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA48.414
 Race 43, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.624Q
2.434 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA42.849q
3.148 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA45.602
4.315 Alberto RAVA  ITA45.887
 Race 44, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.535 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.893Q
2.249 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA44.122 
3.472 Krystian GISZKA  POL45.585
4.131 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.095
5.363 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports