Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 120     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR4:08.589Q
 56Yejin KIM
 83Ah-Reum NOH
 128A Lang KIM
 129Yu Bin LEE
2.2 HUNGARY  HUN4:08.627Q
 11Petra JASZAPATI
 29Andrea KESZLER
 52Zsofia KONYA
 70Sara Luca BACSKAI
3.3 FRANCE  FRA4:08.694 
 19Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 26Véronique PIERRON
 78Selma POUTSMA
 120Gwendoline DAUDET
 Race 121     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 CHINA  CHN4:12.509Q
 12Yihan GUO
 48Yutong HAN
 137Yang ZHOU
 148Yue LIN
2.5 NETHERLANDS  NED4:12.574Q
 7Suzanne SCHULTING
 8Rianne DE VRIES
 21Yara VAN KERKHOF
 54Lara VAN RUIJVEN
3.6 POLAND  POL4:14.046 
 28Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 31Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
 110Kamila STORMOWSKA
 130Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 Race 122     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 JAPAN  JPN4:15.647Q
 23Hitomi SAITO
 27Sumire KIKUCHI
 81Yui SAKAI
 89Yuki KIKUCHI
2.8 RUSSIA  RUS4:15.899Q
 13Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 63Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 66Tatiana BORODULINA
 71Yulia SHISHKINA
3.9 U.S.A.  USA4:27.172 
 16Jessica KOOREMAN
 55Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK
 134Lana GEHRING
 147April SHIN
10 GREAT BRITAIN  GBRP
 30Kathryn THOMSON
 44Charlotte GILMARTIN
 98Hannah MORRISON
 102Samantha MORRISON
 Race 123     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 CANADA  CAN4:10.701Q
 2Marianne ST-GELAIS
 47Valerie MALTAIS
 59Jamie MACDONALD
 61Kasandra BRADETTE
2.12 ITALY  ITA4:10.789Q
 9Arianna FONTANA
 60Cecilia MAFFEI
 73Arianna VALCEPINA
 138Martina VALCEPINA
3.13 GERMANY  GER4:12.809 
 17Anna SEIDEL
 20Bianca WALTER
 121Tina GRASSOW
 122Gina JACOBS
4.14 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:31.876
 34Anastassiya KRESTOVA
 64Iong A KIM
 125Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 127Assel TAISHMANOVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event