Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 15     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:31.636Q
2.34 Anastassiya KRESTOVA  KAZ2:31.717Q
3.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:31.756 
4.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:32.333
5.122 Gina JACOBS  GER2:35.414
6.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:40.142
7.30 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR-    
 Race 16     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:26.835Q
2.134 Lana GEHRING  USA2:26.967Q
3.52 Zsofia KONYA  HUN2:27.087 
4.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:27.218
5.42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR2:30.514
6.104 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:35.643
 Race 17     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Suk Hee SHIM  KOR2:32.061Q
2.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:32.768Q
3.16 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA2:33.549ADV
4.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE2:36.026
5.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE2:59.524
79 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUSP
38 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTUP
 Race 18     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Min Jeong CHOI  KOR2:28.119Q
2.137 Yang ZHOU  CHN2:28.487Q
3.138 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:31.319 
4.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:31.402
5.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:32.539
6.43 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR2:32.978
7.37 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK2:33.655
 Race 19     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Yihan GUO  CHN2:22.567Q
2.47 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:22.654Q
3.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:23.645q
4.89 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:25.997
5.87 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:41.682
6.32 Katerina NOVOTNÁ  CZE-    
110 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POLP
 Race 20     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:25.388Q
2.27 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:25.876Q
3.64 Iong A KIM  KAZ2:25.937q
4.77 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE2:28.613
5.106 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL2:30.048
6.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:30.693
63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUSYC
 Race 21     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Yutong HAN  CHN2:25.198Q
2.128 A Lang KIM  KOR2:25.569Q
3.55 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA2:26.002q
4.31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL2:26.318
5.29 Andrea KESZLER  HUN2:26.874
6.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:27.592
7.81 Yui SAKAI  JPN-    
 Race 22     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:30.209Q
2.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:30.314Q
3.26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:30.413 
4.36 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE2:32.175
5.125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:32.315
6.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP2:37.285
7.90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR2:39.455
 Race 23     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:24.866Q
2.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:25.699Q
3.15 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:26.030 
4.124 Bernadett HEIDUM  HUN2:26.692
5.20 Bianca WALTER  GER2:27.065
6.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR2:30.543
7.149 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:43.012


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop