Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals)
 Race 24     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA2:18.106Q
2.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:18.199Q
3.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN2:18.282Q
4.209 Dequan CHEN  CHN2:18.533 
5.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:18.725
108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZP
 Race 25     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:22.803Q
2.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN2:23.015Q
3.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:23.528Q
4.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:24.202 
5.133 Jonathan MOODY  GBR2:52.635
6.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN3:05.380
 Race 26     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR2:19.610Q
2.7 Victor AN  RUS2:19.716Q
3.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:19.807Q
4.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:20.569 
5.88 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN2:20.670
6.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN2:20.708
7.171 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  COL2:25.192
 Race 27     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:20.379Q
2.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:20.447Q
3.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN2:20.576Q
4.70 Hongzhi XU  CHN2:47.319ADV
13 J.R. CELSKI  USAP
48 Farrell TREACY  GBRYC
 Race 28     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Do Kyoum KIM  KOR2:20.334Q
2.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:20.758Q
3.94 Keith CARROLL  USA2:21.235Q
4.123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:22.780 
5.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH2:23.173
25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAP
 Race 29     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:21.114Q
2.9 Tianyu HAN  CHN2:21.161Q
3.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN2:21.704Q
4.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:22.097 
5.77 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA2:23.673
30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUSP
 Race 30     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Daeheon HWANG  KOR2:18.098Q
2.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN2:18.440Q
3.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN2:18.648Q
4.26 Jens ALMEY  BEL2:19.475 
5.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:20.570
6.69 Dennis VISSER  NED2:51.578


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports