Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, plus the 3 fastest thirds)
 Race 15     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Suk Hee SHIM  KOR2:29.876Q
2.64 Iong A KIM  KAZ2:30.025Q
3.16 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA2:30.921 
4.29 Andrea KESZLER  HUN2:31.537
5.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR2:32.447
6.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:32.735
7.43 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR2:35.442
 Race 16     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:30.076Q
2.138 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:30.354Q
3.79 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:32.923 
4.122 Gina JACOBS  GER2:34.782
5.23 Hitomi SAITO  JPN-    
5.124 Bernadett HEIDUM  HUN-    ADV
19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRAP
 Race 17     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Yu Tong HAN  CHN2:28.228Q
2.134 Lana GEHRING  USA2:28.261Q
3.13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:28.958q
4.51 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:29.020
5.110 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:29.150
6.125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:30.707
 Race 18     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:36.737Q
2.11 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN2:37.345Q
3.38 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:38.056 
4.91 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR2:39.501
5.37 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK2:40.153
42 Vera TRYBUL  BLRP
 Race 19     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:28.701Q
2.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:28.785Q
3.36 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE2:29.923q
4.55 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA2:30.555
5.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:31.424
6.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:35.153
7.98 Hannah MORRISON  GBR2:37.354
 Race 20     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:33.021Q
2.6 Minjeong CHOI  KOR2:33.182Q
3.12 Yihan GUO  CHN2:33.257 
4.77 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE2:35.346
5.106 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL2:36.921
6.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:49.673
7.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:54.101
 Race 21     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN2:35.513Q
2.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP2:39.132Q
3.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:41.440 
4.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED3:00.094ADV
5.128 Alang KIM  KOR3:11.529
31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POLP
 Race 22     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Yang ZHOU  CHN2:26.690Q
2.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:27.141Q
3.89 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:27.273q
4.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:27.557
5.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE2:29.959
6.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE2:30.616
 Race 23     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:29.864Q
2.34 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ2:30.354Q
3.20 Bianca WALTER  GER2:30.475 
4.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:30.833
5.32 Katerina NOVOTNÁ  CZE2:30.852
6.87 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:38.062


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter