Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 71     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.281Q
2.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.438Q
3.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT41.538q
4.132 Jack BURROWS  GBR41.826
5.185 Kei SAITO  JPN42.079
6.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR42.216
 Race 72     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN41.371Q
2.76 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.506Q
3.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.589q
4.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN41.766
5.35 Pierre BODA  AUS59.436
 Race 73     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN41.408Q
2.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.541Q
3.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.681 
4.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN42.532
5.70 Hongzhi XU  CHN44.665
6.166 Nicolas LABORDE  COL44.820
 Race 74     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Ziwei REN  CHN41.494Q
2.58 Daeheon HWANG  KOR41.746Q
3.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN41.844 
4.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.889
5.168 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.735
 Race 75     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Do Kyoum KIM  KOR41.320Q
2.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ41.529Q
3.82 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.381 
4.96 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.411
5.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR-    
 Race 76     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR40.870Q
2.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED40.967Q
3.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.101q
4.116 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA41.835
5.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.256
 Race 77     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL41.617Q
2.6 Dajing WU  CHN41.662Q
3.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN41.718 
4.44 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA41.866
5.107 Billy SIMMS  GBR42.718
 Race 78     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.460Q
2.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS41.470Q
3.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.570q
4.135 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.733
5.127 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.292
6.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER43.181


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de