Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 127     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 RUSSIA  RUS4:13.743Q
 13Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 63Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 66Tatiana BORODULINA
 71Yulia SHISHKINA
2.2 HUNGARY  HUN4:13.844Q
 11Petra JASZAPATI
 29Andrea KESZLER
 52Zsofia KONYA
 124Bernadett HEIDUM
3.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:16.556q
 34Anastasya KRESTOVA
 64Iong A KIM
 125Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 127Assel TAISHMANOVA
4.4 BULGARIA  BUL4:31.852
 33Katrin MANOILOVA
 87Anna YAKIMOVA
 105Raia ZAHARIEVA
 112Zornica PENCHEVA
 Race 128     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 CANADA  CAN4:12.534Q
 2Marianne ST-GELAIS
 24Kim BOUTIN
 59Jamie MACDONALD
 61Kasandra BRADETTE
2.6 JAPAN  JPN4:13.289Q
 27Sumire KIKUCHI
 51Shione KAMINAGA
 81Yui SAKAI
 89Yuki KIKUCHI
3.7 GERMANY  GER4:17.000q
 17Anna SEIDEL
 20Bianca WALTER
 121Tina GRASSOW
 122Gina JACOBS
4.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:39.450
 36Michaela SEJPALOVÁ
 77Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ
 96Milada DOSLÁ
 97Petra VANKOVÁ
 Race 129     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 KOREA  KOR4:12.876Q
 3Suk Hee SHIM
 56Yejin KIM
 83Ah-Reum NOH
 129Yubin LEE
2.10 UNITED STATES  USA4:18.207Q
 16Jessica KOOREMAN
 72Kristen SANTOS
 134Lana GEHRING
 135Maame BINEY
3.11 POLAND  POL4:18.334 
 28Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 31Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
 110Kamila STORMOWSKA
 130Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
4.12 BELGIUM  BEL4:33.661
 25Hanne DESMET
 117Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
 118Alexandra DANNEEL
 145Daphne MERLEVEDE
 Race 130     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 CHINA  CHN4:13.268Q
 5Kexin FAN
 14Yize ZANG
 48Yu Tong HAN
 137Yang ZHOU
2.14 ITALY  ITA4:20.229Q
 9Arianna FONTANA
 60Cecilia MAFFEI
 73Arianna VALCEPINA
 75Elena VIVIANI
3.15 BELARUS  BLR4:29.885 
 42Vera TRYBUL
 76Mariya IZAFATAVA
 92Hanna IZAFATAVA
 123Volha TALAYEVA
4.16 UKRAINE  UKR4:35.363
 43Mariia UZAKOVA
 90Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 104Diana MYKHALCHUK
 132Yuliya KROMIDO
 Race 131     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 NETHERLANDS  NED4:13.654Q
 7Suzanne SCHULTING
 21Yara VAN KERKHOF
 54Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 141Jorien TER MORS
2.18 FRANCE  FRA4:21.165Q
 19Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 26Véronique PIERRON
 78Selma POUTSMA
 120Gwendoline DAUDET
3.19 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR4:29.611 
 30Kathryn THOMSON
 44Charlotte GILMARTIN
 98Hannah MORRISON
 102Samantha MORRISON
4.20 CROATIA  CRO4:40.068
 45Katarina BURIC
 116Danijela IVANDIC
 142Maja IVANDIC
 143Valentina ASCIC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter