Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLD CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  19 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 92     (1 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:30.203Q
2.25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:30.328Q
3.54 Lucas NG  SGP1:33.102 
4.161 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:50.803
 Race 93     (2 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Daeheon HWANG  KOR1:26.796Q
2.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:26.866Q
3.46 Zachary BIGGS  NZL1:28.821 
4.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:29.002
 Race 94     (3 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN1:26.313Q
2.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:27.160Q
3.31 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL1:29.240 
4.125 Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR1:29.351
5.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU1:30.510
 Race 95     (4 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Hyo Jun LIM  KOR1:27.303Q
2.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:27.573Q
3.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:28.172q
4.143 Karol NIESCIER  POL1:30.709
5.166 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:30.995
 Race 96     (5 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:30.945Q
2.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:31.006Q
3.107 Billy SIMMS  GBR1:31.058 
4.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:31.237
5.184 Akash ARADHYA  IND1:34.398
 Race 97     (6 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:32.532Q
2.120 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:32.827Q
3.191 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:33.867 
4.37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:33.872
5.56 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB1:38.560
 Race 98     (7 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Dajing WU  CHN1:36.026Q
2.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:36.244Q
3.150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:37.437 
4.163 Emil IMRE  ROU1:38.034
 Race 99     (8 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:29.542Q
2.129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE1:30.030Q
3.177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:30.612 
4.99 Alex BRYANT  AUS1:31.606
5.181 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:45.483
 Race 100     (9 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:28.715Q
2.93 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:29.798Q
3.171 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  COL1:33.088 
4.199 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:34.680
5.137 Menderes EREN  TUR-    
 Race 101     (10 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN1:30.914Q
2.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:30.986Q
3.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR1:31.239 
4.111 Un Song CHOE  PRK1:32.070
5.121 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:32.820
 Race 102     (11 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:31.564Q
2.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:31.661Q
3.141 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR1:33.801 
4.51 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:33.855
5.179 Philemon RAINER  AUT1:35.818
 Race 103     (12 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:29.578Q
2.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:29.721Q
3.21 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:29.849 
4.168 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:31.142
5.201 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:35.459
 Race 104     (13 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:33.118Q
2.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:33.285Q
3.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:33.621 
4.147 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:35.114
5.192 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:35.470
 Race 105     (14 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:26.763Q
2.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.894Q
3.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:27.239q
4.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:27.382
5.205 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:28.246
 Race 106     (15 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Yi Ra SEO  KOR1:31.362Q
2.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:31.533Q
3.26 Jens ALMEY  BEL1:31.846 
4.133 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:32.222
5.36 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL1:34.187
 Race 107     (16 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:28.526Q
2.106 Aaron TRAN  USA1:28.631Q
3.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:30.431 
4.196 Un Hyok KIM  PRK1:30.804
5.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:34.054
 Race 108     (17 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Victor AN  RUS1:30.661Q
2.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:30.744Q
3.43 Sebastian CANO  COL1:32.052 
4.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR1:34.375
5.165 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG1:40.783
 Race 109     (18 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:32.074Q
2.9 Tianyu HAN  CHN1:32.113Q
3.164 Jason CLAGUE  NZL1:34.928 
4.149 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1:35.160
5.193 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS1:41.618
 Race 110     (19 of 19)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:29.771Q
2.16 Ziwei REN  CHN1:29.912Q
3.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:30.695 
4.47 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:31.593
5.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:31.814


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de