Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SOUTH ISLAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS - Christchurch, New Zealand - 22-23 July 2017

Overall Classification Master (55) & Veteran Men
RankNameAffil
1. Christopher STREET  CAISC
2. Dave TRUMM  MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Jae Won LIM  KOR
3. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 500a | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Jae Won LIM  KOR
3. You Chan HAN  KOR
4. Sung Min LIM  KOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Joseph GEAR  MAIN
2. You Chan HAN  KOR
3. Sung Min LIM  KOR
4. Jeong Hyeon PARK  KOR
5. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV  DISC
6. Simon MURPHY  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia SYKES  CAISC
2. Ye-young AN  KOR
3. Leona JONES  CAISC
4. Charlotte LYELL  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jeong Hyeon PARK  KOR
2. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
3. Won Kyu SHIN  KOR
4. Jun Hyuk LEE  KOR
5. Lukas GHIDELLA  DISC
6. William MCNEIL  KFC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111a m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ye-young AN  KOR
2. Leona JONES  CAISC
3. Aleigha MACDONALD-COPE  MAIN
4. Cassandra LYELL  CAISC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111a m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jun Hyuk LEE  KOR
2. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111a meter | 111a m | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Natalie MURPHY  KFC
2. Cody COPSEY-KIESANOWSKI  MAIN
3. Braden JONES  MAIN
4. Conor GRAHAM  OISC
5. Benjamin ELLIFFE  KFC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111a meter | 111a m | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports