Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALDWYCH OPEN - Guildford, Great Britain - 15 April 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior D & E
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1290 Theo COLLINS  ALD34.75Q
2.2109 Noah GLYNN  MIRC39.06 
3.4107 Arty CLAREY  NIRC40.50
4.5101 Philippa DRAPER  ALD47.56
5.3121 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC51.38
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4176 Skylar KAN  MIRC36.50Q
2.5302 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC38.13q
3.3159 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD40.56
4.2151 Matviey ROJAS LEPEKHIN  ALD41.68
5.165 Jack WEEDON  ALD44.78
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Ollie ROWE  ALD35.62Q
2.441 Freddie POLAK  NIRC37.12q
3.2129 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.87
4.379 Elliot BAKER  NIRC43.19
5.5267 Dante DALILI  ALD48.83
 
Final 333 meter Junior D & E
 Race 22, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Elliot BAKER  NIRC44.06 
2.265 Jack WEEDON  ALD46.12
3.4267 Dante DALILI  ALD47.50
4.3101 Philippa DRAPER  ALD47.57
5.5121 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC48.71
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Noah GLYNN  MIRC37.623 
2.2107 Arty CLAREY  NIRC40.122
3.3159 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD40.371
4.5129 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.62
5.4151 Matviey ROJAS LEPEKHIN  ALD45.56
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1290 Theo COLLINS  ALD34.4434 
2.287 Ollie ROWE  ALD35.6321
3.5302 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC36.1313
4.441 Freddie POLAK  NIRC36.328
5.3176 Skylar KAN  MIRC36.525
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior D & E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.290 Theo COLLINS  ALD1341|134.44
2.87 Ollie ROWE  ALD2211|235.62
3.302 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC3132|336.13
4.41 Freddie POLAK  NIRC482|436.32
5.176 Skylar KAN  MIRC551|536.50
  Final, Group 2
6.109 Noah GLYNN  MIRC132|137.62
7.107 Arty CLAREY  NIRC223|240.12
8.159 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD313|340.37
9.129 Albie BARLOW  ALD43|442.62
10.151 Matviey ROJAS LEPEKHIN  ALD54|541.68
  Final, Group 3
11.79 Elliot BAKER  NIRC14|143.19
12.65 Jack WEEDON  ALD25|244.78
13.267 Dante DALILI  ALD35|347.50
14.101 Philippa DRAPER  ALD44|447.56
15.121 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC55|548.71


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de