Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZUID-HOLLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 8 April 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Pupillen 2
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus one fastest third)
 Race 5, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL55.51Q
2.4164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ56.05Q
3.1132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW1:00.89q
4.3124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:02.39
 Race 6, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:00.38Q
2.24 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:00.45Q
3.1174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:12.12 
4.419 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW1:15.94
 Race 7, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL58.12Q
2.294 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:03.25Q
3.417 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:11.58 
4.151 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:33.14
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Pupillen 2
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale)
 Race 14, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:02.65Q
2.217 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:02.87 
3.419 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW1:12.63
4.3174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:12.68
5.551 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:25.32
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 15, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL55.75Q
2.2164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ56.87Q
3.34 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL57.89 
 Race 16, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL58.15Q
2.233 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:00.37Q
3.3132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW1:01.48 
4.494 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:03.33
 
Finale 500 meter Pupillen 2
 Race 23, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA1:04.77 
2.3174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ1:11.62
3.219 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW1:13.77
4.451 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:23.12
 Race 24, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:00.205 
2.3124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:03.503
3.494 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:04.852
4.2132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW1:14.021
 Race 25, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL55.6334 
2.2164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ57.0121
3.32 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL57.1013
4.433 Valerie AARTS  IHCL58.258
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.37 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1341|1|155.51
2.164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2212|2|256.05
3.2 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL3131|1|357.10
4.33 Valerie AARTS  IHCL481|2|458.25
  Finale, Groep 2
5.4 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL152|3|157.89
6.124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA234|1|21:02.39
7.94 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL322|4|31:03.25
8.132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW413|3|41:00.89
  Finale, Groep 3
9.17 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA13|2|11:02.87
10.174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ23|4|21:11.62
11.19 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW34|3|31:12.63
12.51 Evelien RAS  HVHW44|5|41:23.12


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate