Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 1-2 April 2017

Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Matt ROWE  ALD
2. Peter ARMSTRONG  ALD
3. Simon WALLACE  ALD
4. Robert MITCHELL  MIRC
5. Peter CARR  ALD
6. Greg ELLIOTT  SHF
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Farrell TREACY  MIRC
2. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
3. Billy SIMMS  MIRC
4. Josh CHEETHAM  NIRC
5. Euan TAYLOR  AYR
6. Samuel HAMMERSLEY  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte GILMARTIN  MIRC
2. Kathryn THOMSON  AYR
3. Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC
4. Helen KIRKBY  MIRC
5. Becca PEACH  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jonathan MOODY  ALD
2. Ethan TREACY  MIRC
3. Niall TREACY  MIRC
4. Daniel PICKERING  NIRC
5. Ben ROBERTS  NIRC
6. Bradley WILLS  SHF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
2. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
3. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
4. Tanith TURNER  ALD
5. Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
6. Talya KAYE  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Men
RankNameAffil
1. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
2. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
3. David ROBLES-THOME  FVISC
4. Isaac HURLEY  NIRC
5. Jack URQUHART  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC
3. Nayla DJEMAL  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification PeeWee Men
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Ollie ROWE  ALD
3. Adam HILL JNR  MIRC
4. Skylar KAN  MIRC
5. Sam LLOYD  NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification PeeWee Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC
2. Helena LATHWELL-WATTS  ALT
3. Chloe CAMERON  AYR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification PeeWee 2
RankNameAffil
1. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
2. Noah GLYNN  MIRC
3. Charlie MARSDEN  NIRC
4. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
5. Willem MURRAY  NIRC
6. Arty CLAREY  NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership