Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 1-2 April 2017
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matt ROWE
ALD
2.
Peter ARMSTRONG
ALD
3.
Simon WALLACE
ALD
4.
Robert MITCHELL
MIRC
5.
Peter CARR
ALD
6.
Greg ELLIOTT
SHF
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
2.
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
3.
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
4.
Josh CHEETHAM
NIRC
5.
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
6.
Samuel HAMMERSLEY
NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Charlotte GILMARTIN
MIRC
2.
Kathryn THOMSON
AYR
3.
Jennifer PICKERING
NIRC
4.
Helen SHAW
MIRC
5.
Becca PEACH
NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2.
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
3.
Niall TREACY
MIRC
4.
Daniel PICKERING
NIRC
5.
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
6.
Bradley WILLS
SHF
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
2.
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
3.
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
4.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
5.
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
MIRC
6.
Talya KAYE
NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
2.
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
3.
David ROBLES-THOME
FVISC
4.
Isaac HURLEY
NIRC
5.
Jack URQUHART
NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
2.
Natalie CRAWFORD
NIRC
3.
Nayla DJEMAL
ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification PeeWee Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2.
Ollie ROWE
ALD
3.
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
4.
Skylar KAN
MIRC
5.
Sam LLOYD
NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification PeeWee Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
2.
Helena LATHWELL-WATTS
ALT
3.
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification PeeWee 2
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
2.
Noah GLYNN
MIRC
3.
Charlie MARSDEN
NIRC
4.
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
5.
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
6.
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters