Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUBWEDSTRIJD STG - Groningen, Netherlands - 17 March 2017
Finale 1000 meter Junioren/Senioren
Race 30, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
202
Jelmer BLANKENSTIJN
STG
1:59.89
2.
3
240
Rosanna AUSMA
STG
2:00.10
3.
1
242
Stefanie BOS
STG
2:04.27
4
252
Elske VAN DER MEER
STG
DNF
Race 31, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
53
Bas GIERMAN
STG
1:48.74
2.
5
239
Erik TOBER
STG
1:50.31
3.
2
217
Michael EGBERTS
STG
1:51.45
4.
1
241
Jessica AUSMA
STG
1:55.17
3
218
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
DNF
Race 32, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
227
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:48.82
3
2.
5
243
Velda TJALMA
STG
1:49.06
2
3.
2
228
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:50.66
1
4.
3
209
Claudia HOF
STG
2:02.78
1
222
Kevin HOF
STG
DNF
Race 33, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
235
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:38.71
34
2.
3
120
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
1:38.78
21
3.
5
121
Jenning DE BOO
STG
1:42.37
13
4.
2
216
Bram VAN DER MEER
STG
1:45.19
8
5.
1
223
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:52.83
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junioren/Senioren
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
235
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1
34
1
1:38.71
2.
120
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
2
21
2
1:38.78
3.
121
Jenning DE BOO
STG
3
13
3
1:42.37
4.
216
Bram VAN DER MEER
STG
4
8
4
1:45.19
5.
223
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
5
5
5
1:52.83
Finale, Groep 2
6.
227
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1
3
1
1:48.82
7.
243
Velda TJALMA
STG
2
2
2
1:49.06
8.
228
Yara MEIJERS
STG
3
1
3
1:50.66
9.
209
Claudia HOF
STG
4
4
2:02.78
Finale, Groep 3
10.
53
Bas GIERMAN
STG
1
1
1:48.74
11.
239
Erik TOBER
STG
2
2
1:50.31
12.
217
Michael EGBERTS
STG
3
3
1:51.45
13.
241
Jessica AUSMA
STG
4
4
1:55.17
Finale, Groep 4
14.
202
Jelmer BLANKENSTIJN
STG
1
1
1:59.89
15.
240
Rosanna AUSMA
STG
2
2
2:00.10
16.
242
Stefanie BOS
STG
3
3
2:04.27
Finale, Groep 2
222
Kevin HOF
STG
DNF
NF
Finale, Groep 3
218
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
DNF
NF
Finale, Groep 4
252
Elske VAN DER MEER
STG
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters