Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN SENIOR SELECTIONS 2 - Montréal, Canada - 9-12 March 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 82, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.26 Sebastien GAGNON  QUEDNS191
2.60 Maxime ST-JULES  QUEDNS191
 Race 83, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Nils ENGHOLM  ONTDNS546 
1.31 Vincent GIRARD  QUEDNS546 
 Race 84, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONTDNS443 
 Race 85, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC44.152398 
2.10 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  QUE44.664359
3.42 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN44.719323
4.13 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE44.735290
5.7 Jonathan BOYER  QUE-    261
 Race 86, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Yannick DESMEULES  QUEDNS235 
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Cédrik BLAIS  QUE41.21910000 
2.51 William PREUDHOMME  ONT41.3238000
3.22 Steven DUBOIS  QUE41.3696400
3.34 François HAMELIN  QUE41.3696400
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Maxime LAOUN  QUE41.3944096 
2.40 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE41.4543277
3.3 Mathieu BERNIER  QUE41.5812949
4.15 Keegan CHRIST  SAS41.7462654
 Race 106, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Keil HILLIS  ALB41.7612389 
2.17 Brendan Ronald COREY  NB42.2162150
3.52 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE42.4541935
4.44 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT43.0541741
 Race 107, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Antoine ROY  QUE42.1851567 
2.28 Samuel GALLANT  QUE42.3771411
3.45 Éliot MORIN  QUE43.8131269
4.33 Alexander HALE  ONT43.8671143
5.57 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS44.3051028
 Race 108, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE43.445925 
2.23 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE43.535833
5.37 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONTDNS607
5.53 Arye RICHARDS  ONTDNS607
5.58 Ian SMIBERT  ONTDNS607


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de