Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 1000 meter Ladies 14 yrs
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
57
Elsa LEBEL
LEV
1:53.936
2.
81
Léa SAVARD
TR
1:54.034
3.
89
Camille THÉBERGE
LEV
1:54.964
Race 106, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
76
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
2:02.973
2.
43
Sarah FORTIN
LEV
2:03.275
3.
86
Mathilde ST-ONGE
MNA
2:04.350
4.
32
Daranie DESMARTEAU
LEV
2:04.479
Race 107, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
90
Maelle TOUCHETTE
SB
1:55.690
2.
53
Emmanuelle LACASSE
JON
1:55.984
3.
29
Michelle DE SERRE
VV
1:56.151
4.
80
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
-
Race 108, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
30
Emily DEROME
LON
1:47.122
2.
11
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
1:47.872
3.
16
Amélie BOULANGER
LEV
1:49.697
93
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
P
Demi Finale 1000 meter Ladies 14 yrs
Race 125, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
76
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
1:52.343
2.
16
Amélie BOULANGER
LEV
1:54.236
3.
43
Sarah FORTIN
LEV
2:00.186
4.
11
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
2:12.948
30
Emily DEROME
LON
P
Race 126, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
81
Léa SAVARD
TR
1:49.933
2.
57
Elsa LEBEL
LEV
1:50.052
3.
53
Emmanuelle LACASSE
JON
1:51.061
4.
90
Maelle TOUCHETTE
SB
1:51.625
Finale 1000 meter Ladies 14 yrs
Race 141, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
57
Elsa LEBEL
LEV
1:47.218
5000
2.
81
Léa SAVARD
TR
1:47.344
4700
3.
76
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
1:48.505
4418
4.
16
Amélie BOULANGER
LEV
1:51.922
4152
Race 142, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
43
Sarah FORTIN
LEV
1:50.238
3903
2.
30
Emily DEROME
LON
1:50.624
3669
3.
11
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
1:52.286
3448
4.
90
Maelle TOUCHETTE
SB
1:59.761
3241
5.
53
Emmanuelle LACASSE
JON
2:08.736
3047
Race 143, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
29
Michelle DE SERRE
VV
1:57.939
2864
2.
89
Camille THÉBERGE
LEV
1:58.090
2692
3.
86
Mathilde ST-ONGE
MNA
1:58.510
2531
Race 144, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
93
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
1:47.451
2379
2.
32
Daranie DESMARTEAU
LEV
1:48.452
2236
3.
80
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
1:53.730
2102
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies 14 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
57
Elsa LEBEL
LEV
1
5000
1|2|1
1:47.218
2.
81
Léa SAVARD
TR
2
4700
2|1|2
1:47.344
3.
76
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
3
4418
1|1|3
1:48.505
4.
16
Amélie BOULANGER
LEV
4
4152
3|2|4
1:49.697
Finale, Group 2
5.
43
Sarah FORTIN
LEV
1
3903
2|3|1
1:50.238
6.
30
Emily DEROME
LON
2
3669
1|P|2
1:47.122
7.
11
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
3
3448
2|4|3
1:47.872
8.
90
Maelle TOUCHETTE
SB
4
3241
1|4|4
1:51.625
9.
53
Emmanuelle LACASSE
JON
5
3047
2|3|5
1:51.061
Finale, Group 3
10.
29
Michelle DE SERRE
VV
1
2864
3|1
1:56.151
11.
89
Camille THÉBERGE
LEV
2
2692
3|2
1:54.964
12.
86
Mathilde ST-ONGE
MNA
3
2531
3|3
1:58.510
Finale, Group 4
13.
93
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
1
2379
P|1
1:47.451
14.
32
Daranie DESMARTEAU
LEV
2
2236
4|2
1:48.452
15.
80
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
3
2102
4|3
1:53.730
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters