Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 1000 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 101, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1:53.559
2.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
1:54.607
3.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
2:05.248
4.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
2:09.248
Race 102, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
1:55.621
2.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
1:57.077
3.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
1:57.208
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
P
Race 103, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:51.011
2.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
1:51.125
3.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
1:51.204
4.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
1:52.121
Race 104, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
1:52.145
2.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:57.304
3.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
-
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
P
Demi Finale 1000 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 123, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
1:45.512
2.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:46.371
3.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:46.646
4.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
1:46.657
5.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
1:46.829
Race 124, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
2:02.453
2.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
2:03.195
3.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
2:03.327
4.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
2:04.111
Finale 1000 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Race 137, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1:53.848
5000
2.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
1:53.896
4700
3.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
1:54.082
4418
4.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:54.421
4152
Race 138, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
1:47.752
3903
2.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:47.825
3669
3.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
1:48.036
3448
4.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
1:49.004
3241
5.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
1:49.117
3047
Race 139, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
2:02.317
2864
2.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
2:02.739
2692
3.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
2:03.905
2531
Race 140, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
1:44.350
2379
2.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
1:44.497
2236
3.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
1:48.038
2102
4.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
1:49.077
1976
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies 13 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
5
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1
5000
1|1|1
1:53.559
2.
47
Mary-Jane GILBERT
CHI
2
4700
1|1|2
1:45.512
3.
59
Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
3
4418
1|2|3
1:52.145
4.
27
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
4
4152
1|2|4
1:46.371
Finale, Group 2
5.
44
Ariane FOURNIER
LEV
1
3903
2|4|1
1:46.657
6.
8
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
2
3669
2|3|2
1:46.646
7.
7
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
3
3448
3|5|3
1:46.829
8.
38
Magalie DUMONT
RDL
4
3241
2|3|4
1:49.004
9.
31
Rosalie DESCHÊNES
RIM
5
3047
2|4|5
1:49.117
Finale, Group 3
10.
25
Sarah-Maude CYR
AMQ
1
2864
3|1
1:51.204
11.
63
Alexia MASSE
STH
2
2692
3|2
2:02.739
12.
60
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
3
2531
3|3
2:03.905
Finale, Group 4
13.
77
Océane ROCHON
MNA
1
2379
P|1
1:44.350
14.
21
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
2
2236
P|2
1:44.497
15.
18
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
3
2102
4|3
1:48.038
16.
65
Léna MORIN
SB
4
1976
4|4
1:49.077
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters