Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC CHAMPIONSHIPS BY AGE - Riviere-du-Loup, Canada - 11-12 March 2017
Qualification 500 meter Ladies 12 yrs
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
46
Victoria GAREAU
CHI
49.811
2.
6
Ayoola BELLO
LAS
50.572
3.
83
Marianne SINCLAIR
LAV
51.954
4.
22
Britanie CAUCHON
RDL
52.036
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Florence BRUNELLE
TR
48.909
2.
3
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
SB
50.405
3.
15
Clara BOUCHER
RDL
50.601
4.
94
Sarah-Eve WILLE
STH
53.271
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
SB
50.992
2.
84
Agathe ST-ONGE
MNA
51.166
3.
71
Roselyne PIGEON
STH
51.218
4.
54
Alyson LALONDE
SB
-
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
45
Rose-Marie GAGNON
BAC
51.283
2.
41
Marie FERLATTE
LEV
54.750
3.
74
Kelian QUEVILLON
LAV
58.364
51
Mya JOLY
TR
P
Demi Finale 500 meter Ladies 12 yrs
Race 61, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Florence BRUNELLE
TR
48.430
2.
45
Rose-Marie GAGNON
BAC
49.352
3.
3
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
SB
49.506
4.
74
Kelian QUEVILLON
LAV
49.523
5.
41
Marie FERLATTE
LEV
53.860
Race 62, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
46
Victoria GAREAU
CHI
49.237
2.
6
Ayoola BELLO
LAS
50.163
3.
4
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
SB
50.294
4.
84
Agathe ST-ONGE
MNA
51.026
Finale 500 meter Ladies 12 yrs
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Florence BRUNELLE
TR
48.501
5000
2.
46
Victoria GAREAU
CHI
49.183
4700
3.
45
Rose-Marie GAGNON
BAC
49.532
4418
4.
6
Ayoola BELLO
LAS
50.297
4152
Race 74, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
SB
51.248
3903
2.
74
Kelian QUEVILLON
LAV
51.327
3669
3.
84
Agathe ST-ONGE
MNA
51.674
3448
4.
41
Marie FERLATTE
LEV
53.746
3241
5.
4
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
SB
-
3047
Race 75, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
71
Roselyne PIGEON
STH
50.315
2864
2.
15
Clara BOUCHER
RDL
50.447
2692
3.
83
Marianne SINCLAIR
LAV
52.122
2531
Race 76, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
51
Mya JOLY
TR
50.703
2379
2.
54
Alyson LALONDE
SB
50.925
2236
3.
94
Sarah-Eve WILLE
STH
53.194
2102
4.
22
Britanie CAUCHON
RDL
1:02.156
1976
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies 12 yrs
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
19
Florence BRUNELLE
TR
1
5000
1|1|1
48.430
2.
46
Victoria GAREAU
CHI
2
4700
1|1|2
49.183
3.
45
Rose-Marie GAGNON
BAC
3
4418
1|2|3
49.352
4.
6
Ayoola BELLO
LAS
4
4152
2|2|4
50.163
Finale, Group 2
5.
3
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
SB
1
3903
2|3|1
49.506
6.
74
Kelian QUEVILLON
LAV
2
3669
3|4|2
49.523
7.
84
Agathe ST-ONGE
MNA
3
3448
2|4|3
51.026
8.
41
Marie FERLATTE
LEV
4
3241
2|5|4
53.746
9.
4
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
SB
5
3047
1|3|5
50.294
Finale, Group 3
10.
71
Roselyne PIGEON
STH
1
2864
3|1
50.315
11.
15
Clara BOUCHER
RDL
2
2692
3|2
50.447
12.
83
Marianne SINCLAIR
LAV
3
2531
3|3
51.954
Finale, Group 4
13.
51
Mya JOLY
TR
1
2379
P|1
50.703
14.
54
Alyson LALONDE
SB
2
2236
4|2
50.925
15.
94
Sarah-Eve WILLE
STH
3
2102
4|3
53.194
16.
22
Britanie CAUCHON
RDL
4
1976
4|4
52.036
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters