Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Bergamo, Italy - 11-12 March 2017
Heats 500 meter Junior E Femminile
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
-
Q
2.
4
39
Marianna POZZI
BOR
-
Q
3.
3
41
Carmen THURNER
RIT
-
ADV
4.
2
37
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
-
5.
5
31
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
-
Race 34, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
58.620
Q
2.
5
29
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
58.920
Q
3.
3
35
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
1:14.930
q
4.
2
36
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:15.520
5.
4
34
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
-
ADV
Race 35, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Emily TORMEN
UGP
-
Q
2.
3
30
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
-
Q
3.
1
38
Arianna PELONI
BOR
-
ADV
4.
2
33
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
-
Semi Final 500 meter Junior E Femminile
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Emily TORMEN
UGP
56.009
Q
2.
5
40
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
56.174
3.
3
39
Marianna POZZI
BOR
56.274
4.
1
38
Arianna PELONI
BOR
57.646
5.
2
35
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
1:17.110
Race 53, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
58.583
Q
2.
5
41
Carmen THURNER
RIT
59.010
3.
4
34
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:00.743
4.
2
29
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:25.934
ADV
3
30
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
P
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Femminile
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
42
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1
34
1|1|1
56.009
2.
40
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
2
21
1|2|2
56.174
3.
41
Carmen THURNER
RIT
3
13
3|2|3
59.010
4.
32
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
4
8
1|1|4
58.583
5.
29
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
5
5
2|4|5
58.920
Final, Group 2
6.
39
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1
3
2|3|1
56.274
7.
38
Arianna PELONI
BOR
2
2
3|4|2
57.646
8.
34
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
3
1
5|3|3
59.531
9.
35
Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA
VGT
4
3|5|4
1:14.930
Final, Group 3
10.
30
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1
2|P|1
58.257
11.
36
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
2
4|2
58.648
12.
33
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
3
4|3
1:00.284
13.
37
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
4
4|4
1:04.987
14.
31
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
5
5|5
1:07.630
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters