Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL EST 4 - Lévis, Canada - 18-19 February 2017

Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Maggie OLIVER  NB
2. Mary-Jane GILBERT  CHI
3. Maëlle TOUCHETTE  SB
4. Youka PARENTEAU  QUE
5. Ariane FOURNIER  LEV
6. Mélina MUNGER  STF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Daranie DESMARTEAU  LEV
2. Rosemarie PLOURDE  QUE
3. Evelyne MALTAIS  RIM
4. Audrey BEAUMIER  TR
5. Jeanne BEAULIEU  RIM
6. Sophie BURON  STF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. William SOHIER  CEPV
2. Charles WU  SB
3. Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI
4. Seamus SMITH  NB
5. Joshua MONTREUIL  CEPV
6. Edouard DIONNE  RDL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Amanda TREMBLAY  RDL
2. Michelle DE SERRE  VV
3. Rosalie DESCHÊNES  RIM
4. Jade BOUCHARD  STF
5. AbbyGail JACKSON  NB
6. Camille THÉBERGE  LEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Misha BOULERICE  NB
2. Anthony CORMIER LOSIER  NB
3. Olivier LORTIE  RDL
4. Yanni MORIN  RDL
5. David OTIS  CHI
6. Raphaël FORTIN  STF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Tyler MAGEE  NB
2. Félix ROUSSEL  SB
3. Oliver COLLARD  SFE
4. Marc-Olivier CHAREST  RDL
5. Émile POULIN  SB
6. Vincent VIEL  RDL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate