Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL EST 1 - Matane, QB, Canada - 15-16 October 2016

Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  SB
2. Alix DELVAUX  CEPV
3. Emmanuelle CÔTÉ  CEPV
4. Mélina TREMBLAY  SFE
5. Sophie BERNATCHEZ  SB
6. Youka PARENTEAU  QUE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Ariane FOURNIER  LEV
2. Sarah FORTIN  LEV
3. Amélie BOULANGER  LEV
4. Léanne BERNIER  RDL
5. Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL  SB
6. Sarah-Maude CYR  AMQ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Mary-Jane GILBERT  CHI
2. Rosalie DESCHÊNES  RIM
3. Emmanuelle LACASSE  JON
4. Hanneke LANGEVELD  SB
5. Michelle DE SERRE  VV
6. Lorelei SULLIVAN  LEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV
2. William SOHIER  CEPV
3. Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI
4. Charles WU  SB
5. Hubert MARCOTTE  CEPV
6. Guillaume DION  SB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Philippe DAUDELIN  TR
2. Élie PELLETIER  RDL
3. Émile BOND  SB
4. Edouard DIONNE  RDL
5. Tom WATSON  SB
6. Marek DOUCET  SB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Vincent VIEL  RDL
2. Jérémie DESPRÉS  LEV
3. David OTIS  CHI
4. Vincent LABRECQUE  SB
5. Maxime DION  CEPV
6. Xavier LECLAIR  TR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event