Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL EST 3 - Chicoutimi, Canada - 14-15 January 2017
Qualif. 1000 meter Men Groupe 1
Race 126, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
253
Alexandre NOEL
TR
1:51.05
2.
260
Edouard DIONNE
RDL
1:51.11
3.
268
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
1:52.07
265
Simon BOURASSA
TR
P
Race 127, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
251
William SOHIER
CEPV
1:31.95
2.
257
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
1:32.02
3.
261
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1:32.16
4.
269
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
1:34.00
Race 128, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
252
Samuel VILLENEUVE
CHI
1:34.09
2.
262
Guillaume DESLAURIERS
SB
1:34.86
3.
263
Marek DOUCET
SB
1:35.67
4.
270
Vincent VIEL
RDL
1:36.59
Race 129, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
258
Roger FULTON
NB
1:45.23
2.
255
Charles WU
SB
1:45.30
3.
264
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1:46.16
4.
267
Benoît RODRIGUE
CHI
1:46.38
Race 130, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
256
Seamus SMITH
NB
1:35.22
2.
266
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
1:37.56
3.
254
Joshua MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:47.16
259
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
P
Demi 1000 meter Men Groupe 1
Race 148, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
251
William SOHIER
CEPV
1:30.88
2.
257
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
1:31.03
3.
254
Joshua MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:31.48
4.
262
Guillaume DESLAURIERS
SB
1:31.66
5.
263
Marek DOUCET
SB
1:31.76
Race 149, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
252
Samuel VILLENEUVE
CHI
1:32.16
2.
253
Alexandre NOEL
TR
1:33.25
3.
261
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1:33.47
4.
268
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
1:35.27
5.
266
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
1:35.95
Race 150, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
256
Seamus SMITH
NB
1:30.92
2.
258
Roger FULTON
NB
1:31.04
3.
260
Edouard DIONNE
RDL
1:32.23
4.
255
Charles WU
SB
1:32.47
Finale 1000 meter Men Groupe 1
Race 170, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
256
Seamus SMITH
NB
1:46.31
5000
2.
252
Samuel VILLENEUVE
CHI
1:46.39
4700
3.
251
William SOHIER
CEPV
1:46.40
4418
4.
257
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
1:46.46
4152
Race 171, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
258
Roger FULTON
NB
1:42.24
3903
2.
260
Edouard DIONNE
RDL
1:43.42
3669
3.
254
Joshua MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:44.36
3448
253
Alexandre NOEL
TR
P
3241
Race 172, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
261
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1:36.14
3047
2.
263
Marek DOUCET
SB
1:36.39
2864
3.
266
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
1:37.10
2692
4.
262
Guillaume DESLAURIERS
SB
1:50.49
2531
5.
255
Charles WU
SB
1:51.75
2379
268
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
P
2236
Race 173, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
264
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1:33.58
2102
2.
269
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
1:38.93
1976
Race 174, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
259
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1:32.60
1857
2.
267
Benoît RODRIGUE
CHI
1:34.02
1746
3.
265
Simon BOURASSA
TR
1:34.54
1641
4.
270
Vincent VIEL
RDL
1:35.90
1542
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Groupe 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
256
Seamus SMITH
NB
1
5000
1|1|1
1:30.92
2.
252
Samuel VILLENEUVE
CHI
2
4700
1|1|2
1:32.16
3.
251
William SOHIER
CEPV
3
4418
1|1|3
1:30.88
4.
257
Hubert MARCOTTE
CEPV
4
4152
2|2|4
1:31.03
Finale, Group 2
5.
258
Roger FULTON
NB
1
3903
1|2|1
1:31.04
6.
260
Edouard DIONNE
RDL
2
3669
2|3|2
1:32.23
7.
254
Joshua MONTREUIL
CEPV
3
3448
3|3|3
1:31.48
8.
253
Alexandre NOEL
TR
P
3241
1|2|P
1:33.25
Finale, Group 3
9.
261
Charlie BOILARD
CEPV
1
3047
3|3|1
1:32.16
10.
263
Marek DOUCET
SB
2
2864
3|5|2
1:31.76
11.
266
Élie PELLETIER
RDL
3
2692
2|5|3
1:35.95
12.
262
Guillaume DESLAURIERS
SB
4
2531
2|4|4
1:31.66
13.
255
Charles WU
SB
5
2379
2|4|5
1:32.47
14.
268
Danik LAMOTHE
LEV
P
2236
3|4|P
1:35.27
Finale, Group 4
15.
264
Justin BERGERON
ALM
1
2102
3|1
1:33.58
16.
269
Marc-Olivier CHAREST
RDL
2
1976
4|2
1:34.00
Finale, Group 5
17.
259
Philippe DAUDELIN
TR
1
1857
P|1
1:32.60
18.
267
Benoît RODRIGUE
CHI
2
1746
4|2
1:34.02
19.
265
Simon BOURASSA
TR
3
1641
P|3
1:34.54
20.
270
Vincent VIEL
RDL
4
1542
4|4
1:35.90
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters