Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL OUEST 4 - Montréal, QB, Canada - 11-12 February 2017

Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Sibylle D'AOUST  MNA
2. Océane ROCHON  MNA
3. Florence ROCHON  MNA
4. Leïla ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS  PAT
5. Anne-Clara BELLEY  MNG
6. Béatrice DELORME  LAS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Alexia MASSE  STH
2. Jade BERNIER  LAN
3. Sophie SAUVAGEAU  TL
4. Sandra MAINVILLE  LAV
5. Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  LON
6. Jade LEDUC  TL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Annabel ZECCHEL  TL
2. Selena VACHON  DV
3. Alexanne LAROCHELLE  DV
4. Jade GOGUEN  LON
5. Alexy SIMPSON  LAV
6. Léa PILON  LAV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA
2. Louis PAQUETTE  PAT
3. Antoine LANDRY  PAT
4. Brandon NOYON  MNG
5. Cédrick BRUNET  GAT
6. Alexandre PICHÉ  GAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Éric GAUVIN-VALLÉE  MNA
2. Félix SYLVESTRE  TL
3. Jordan CHOQUET  ROS
4. Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  STJ
5. Christian ROY  LAV
6. Martin BEAUDRY  LAN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Graham ROSSITER  CHA
2. William DAVALAN  LON
3. Zachary LEMIRE  LAV
4. Thalys TANGUY-LESSARD  ROS
5. Yan TRAVERSY  DV
6. Xavier CHARRON  MNG
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 4
RankNameAffil
1. Benjamin CARRIER  GAT
2. Vincent BEAUPRÉ  DV
3. Ulysse POULIN  STM
4. Juan-Sebastian ROJAS-ZALDUA  MNG
5. Irving ALVAREZ  PAT
6. Jessy BEAUPRÉ  DV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m Pts
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event